Cancel
Group:  B | 08.11.2006, 19:00h
Group:  B | 08.11.2006, 19:00h
83-74
21 - 2025 - 2520 - 1017 - 19
21 - 2025 - 2520 - 1017 - 19
Venue: Cluj-Napoca (ROU) |
Spectators: 2000 |

Box Score

U-MOBITELCO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
24
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
3
3
6
4
1
1
0
1
11
*5
26
4/7
57.1
4/6
66.7
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
5
5
1
2
0
0
4
9
7
10
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
2
3
8
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
*9
30
9/15
60.0
5/9
55.6
4/6
66.7
4/5
80.0
2
3
5
0
4
4
2
1
26
10
15
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
4
*12
37
7/12
58.3
7/11
63.6
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
3
6
4
1
2
1
2
15
13
2
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
14
16
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
5
1
0
0
2
0
*15
36
6/12
50.0
4/8
50.0
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1
5
6
3
4
1
0
0
15
TEAM/Coach
0
2
2
1
0
TOTAL
33/63
52.4
26/46
56.5
7/17
41.2
10/13
76.9
10
25
35
17
15
8
3
16
83

BC BONCOURT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*6
23
4/9
44.4
1/3
33.3
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
1
1
0
2
11
8
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
26
4/9
44.4
3/5
60.0
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
4
2
1
0
3
10
*11
28
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0
2
2
2
3
2
0
2
7
*12
36
10/15
66.7
10/14
71.4
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
7
9
16
2
1
0
1
3
21
13
8
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
1
*14
39
5/16
31.3
4/9
44.4
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
2
7
3
0
2
11
*15
36
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
0
4
4
3
1
1
0
2
13
TEAM/Coach
2
0
2
0
0
TOTAL
30/63
47.6
24/42
57.1
6/21
28.6
8/13
61.5
11
22
33
15
15
8
1
16
74

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU