Cancel
Group:  B | 14.12.2006, 20:30h
Group:  B | 14.12.2006, 20:30h
100-76
32 - 1721 - 2122 - 2125 - 17
32 - 1721 - 2122 - 2125 - 17
Venue: Strovolos/Nicosia (CYP) |
Spectators: 150 |

Box Score

KERAVNOS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
27
3/7
42.9
1/1
100.0
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
1
1
1
0
1
10
*5
32
5/6
83.3
4/5
80.0
1/1
100.0
6/6
100.0
1
3
4
1
3
0
1
5
17
*6
40
10/15
66.7
8/9
88.9
2/6
33.3
7/7
100.0
0
2
2
8
1
3
1
1
29
*7
37
8/15
53.3
4/4
100.0
4/11
36.4
4/6
66.7
0
7
7
1
0
0
0
1
24
9
2
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
12
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
21
4/7
57.1
4/6
66.7
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
1
5
6
0
0
1
0
2
9
*14
24
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
4
4
0
2
1
0
2
5
*15
12
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
4
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
34/57
59.6
25/31
80.6
9/26
34.6
23/28
82.1
3
23
26
11
8
6
2
14
100

BC BONCOURT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
*5
27
3/8
37.5
1/2
50.0
2/6
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
2
3
0
0
4
10
6
12
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
3
0
0
0
1
2
7
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
7
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
10
23
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
5
7
*11
25
2/7
28.6
1/6
16.7
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
3
2
0
0
5
7
*12
37
6/16
37.5
5/12
41.7
1/4
25.0
4/10
40.0
4
5
9
3
1
1
0
2
17
*13
22
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
6
2
8
0
3
2
0
5
10
*14
40
9/14
64.3
6/9
66.7
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
4
3
1
0
3
21
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
27/64
42.2
18/41
43.9
9/23
39.1
13/20
65.0
12
18
30
16
14
4
0
26
76

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU