Cancel
Group:  B | 07.12.2006, 19:00h
Group:  B | 07.12.2006, 19:00h
86-81
29 - 2716 - 2022 - 2219 - 12
29 - 2716 - 2022 - 2219 - 12
Venue: Cluj-Napoca (ROU) |
Spectators: 2000 |

Box Score

U-MOBITELCO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
37
5/9
55.6
4/5
80.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
5
3
3
0
2
11
*5
7
0/4
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
*7
26
1/7
14.3
1/4
25.0
0/3
0.0
5/6
83.3
2
3
5
0
0
1
0
4
7
8
7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
*9
34
10/17
58.8
6/9
66.7
4/8
50.0
6/9
66.7
3
3
6
4
2
5
0
2
30
10
20
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
4
6
1
0
2
0
4
3
*12
33
8/15
53.3
8/15
53.3
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
4
5
9
1
0
1
1
1
19
13
20
3/5
60.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
1
3
11
14
3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
15
14
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
2
3
5
0
1
0
0
1
5
TEAM/Coach
1
1
2
2
0
TOTAL
29/65
44.6
20/38
52.6
9/27
33.3
19/25
76.0
15
26
41
12
10
12
2
19
86

KERAVNOS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
11
1/4
25.0
1/1
100.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
2
*5
36
6/9
66.7
5/7
71.4
1/2
50.0
2/3
66.7
5
8
13
3
6
2
0
4
15
*7
40
6/13
46.2
2/5
40.0
4/8
50.0
3/4
75.0
2
4
6
1
2
2
0
2
19
8
13
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
1
1
2
0
4
2
*11
37
8/18
44.4
7/13
53.8
1/5
20.0
6/6
100.0
1
7
8
7
4
0
1
5
23
*13
26
4/9
44.4
2/4
50.0
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
3
12
*14
19
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
0
1
0
5
4
15
18
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
1
0
1
4
TEAM/Coach
0
2
2
0
0
TOTAL
29/60
48.3
21/35
60.0
8/25
32.0
15/19
78.9
9
24
33
17
16
8
2
26
81

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU