Cancel
Group:  A | 22.11.2006, 19:00h
Group:  A | 22.11.2006, 19:00h
94-99
30 - 2422 - 2521 - 2521 - 25
30 - 2422 - 2521 - 2521 - 25
Venue: Kfar Blum (ISR) |
Spectators: 300 |

Box Score

GALIL ELYON GOLAN

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
19
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
1
1
1
0
3
2
*6
21
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
2/4
50.0
0
0
0
3
2
0
0
3
5
7
9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
2
1
8
32
4/8
50.0
4/6
66.7
0/2
0.0
4/5
80.0
2
4
6
2
1
0
1
2
12
9
8
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
3
3
*10
32
8/9
88.9
3/3
100.0
5/6
83.3
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
3
1
1
0
2
21
11
12
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
3
1
0
3
5
*12
24
6/12
50.0
5/11
45.5
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
5
1
2
0
3
13
*13
22
6/10
60.0
5/8
62.5
1/2
50.0
2/4
50.0
1
3
4
3
0
1
0
4
15
14
6
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
1
5
*15
15
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
0
1
0
5
12
TEAM/Coach
0
2
2
0
0
TOTAL
36/63
57.1
26/43
60.5
10/20
50.0
12/18
66.7
8
21
29
18
11
7
1
31
94

PIZZAEXPRESS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
34
7/13
53.8
3/6
50.0
4/7
57.1
5/6
83.3
1
6
7
1
1
1
0
4
23
*7
29
4/10
40.0
4/10
40.0
0/0
0.0
7/8
87.5
7
6
13
2
2
0
1
1
15
*8
31
3/4
75.0
2/2
100.0
1/2
50.0
4/4
100.0
1
2
3
2
5
1
0
5
11
*11
19
3/10
30.0
3/8
37.5
0/2
0.0
3/5
60.0
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
9
12
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*13
25
4/7
57.1
1/3
33.3
3/4
75.0
4/5
80.0
0
1
1
6
3
1
0
2
15
14
31
3/10
30.0
2/4
50.0
1/6
16.7
10/12
83.3
7
3
10
2
0
1
0
3
17
15
28
4/11
36.4
3/7
42.9
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
1
3
0
0
3
9
TEAM/Coach
1
1
2
1
0
TOTAL
28/66
42.4
18/41
43.9
10/25
40.0
33/40
82.5
21
22
43
14
15
4
1
20
99

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU