Cancel
Group:  A | 22.11.2006, 17:30h
Group:  A | 22.11.2006, 17:30h
81-80
28 - 1322 - 2213 - 2418 - 21
28 - 1322 - 2213 - 2418 - 21
Venue: Prostejov (CZE) |
Spectators: 1200 |

Box Score

BK PROSTEJOV

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
37
5/9
55.6
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
0
8
8
6
5
2
0
3
13
*6
10
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
0
0
0
4
0
*7
35
7/12
58.3
6/8
75.0
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
5
1
1
0
0
16
8
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
22
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
2
0
1
0
1
6
*10
22
6/13
46.2
2/4
50.0
4/9
44.4
2/3
66.7
0
0
0
1
3
0
0
2
18
11
8
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
8
12
15
2/7
28.6
0/2
0.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
6
*14
34
4/9
44.4
4/8
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
5
8
0
4
5
0
5
10
15
16
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
2
0
2
0
2
0
0
5
4
TEAM/Coach
4
0
4
0
0
TOTAL
30/57
52.6
20/34
58.8
10/23
43.5
11/18
61.1
13
21
34
14
16
10
0
21
81

OLYMPIAS PATRAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
*5
35
12/20
60.0
10/16
62.5
2/4
50.0
8/10
80.0
1
5
6
0
4
0
0
3
34
6
7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
3
0
0
0
2
*7
34
7/11
63.6
4/8
50.0
3/3
100.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
1
2
2
0
3
18
8
26
0/4
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
1
1
1
0
9
23
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
1
5
*11
14
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
3
*12
17
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
3
5
13
16
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
3
2
1
0
0
*15
18
3/3
100.0
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
4/4
100.0
0
1
1
0
2
2
0
4
11
TEAM/Coach
2
1
3
0
0
TOTAL
27/50
54.0
18/36
50.0
9/14
64.3
17/22
77.3
5
16
21
5
15
7
2
17
80

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU