Cancel
Group:  A | 07.12.2006, 20:30h
Group:  A | 07.12.2006, 20:30h
64-61
14 - 1821 - 1716 - 1413 - 12
14 - 1821 - 1716 - 1413 - 12
Venue: Patras/Achaia (GRE) |
Spectators: 500 |

Box Score

OLYMPIAS PATRAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
30
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
2
4
6
0
3
2
0
3
3
*5
25
3/12
25.0
2/4
50.0
1/8
12.5
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
1
0
1
0
2
9
6
24
6/13
46.2
3/8
37.5
3/5
60.0
3/6
50.0
3
1
4
0
2
1
0
1
18
8
9
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
2
3
*9
20
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
2
2
4
0
2
0
0
5
4
11
20
2/6
33.3
1/1
100.0
1/5
20.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
3
0
1
0
1
7
*12
20
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
5
3
8
0
2
1
3
1
2
*13
19
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
2
0
1
1
0
*14
20
3/7
42.9
0/2
0.0
3/5
60.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
11
15
13
3/9
33.3
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
2
0
0
2
7
TEAM/Coach
1
1
2
0
0
TOTAL
20/58
34.5
9/27
33.3
11/31
35.5
13/20
65.0
18
17
35
6
13
8
4
21
64

PIZZAEXPRESS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
35
3/9
33.3
2/4
50.0
1/5
20.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
3
2
2
0
4
9
7
28
5/6
83.3
5/6
83.3
0/0
0.0
0/3
0.0
3
7
10
3
2
0
3
3
10
*8
34
0/6
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
0
0
6
4
3
0
1
4
*11
35
7/13
53.8
7/12
58.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
1
3
1
1
4
15
12
8
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
1
4
*13
23
1/9
11.1
0/3
0.0
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
0
0
0
3
3
14
28
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
2
5
7
4
2
1
0
3
7
*15
9
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
9
TEAM/Coach
1
3
4
0
0
TOTAL
23/54
42.6
18/34
52.9
5/20
25.0
10/15
66.7
11
23
34
18
13
8
4
20
61

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Prostejov, CZE
Brno, CZE
Cherkasy, UKR
Samara, RUS
Kfar-Blum, ISR
Norrköping, SWE
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Novy Jicin, CZE
Njardvík, ISL
Patras, GRE
Limassol, CYP
Tartu, EST
Cluj - Napoca, ROU