Cancel
19.01.2006, 19:00h
19.01.2006, 19:00h
69-90
14 - 2219 - 1817 - 2819 - 22
14 - 2219 - 1817 - 2819 - 22
Venue: Ashkelon (ISR) |
Spectators: 600 |
Referees: Christos Christodoulou (GRE), Chrysanthos Christodoulou (CYP)

Box Score

IRONI ELITZUR

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
34
8/15
53.3
6/12
50.0
2/3
66.7
8/12
66.7
4
2
6
1
4
3
1
2
26
5
9
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
6
1
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*8
38
7/16
43.8
6/10
60.0
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
6
2
3
0
5
15
9
32
1/8
12.5
0/1
0.0
1/7
14.3
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
0
2
0
0
2
5
*11
22
1/6
16.7
1/2
50.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
0
0
0
3
2
*12
32
2/10
20.0
1/6
16.7
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
5
5
1
0
3
0
4
5
13
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
*15
30
7/13
53.8
7/13
53.8
0/0
0.0
2/5
40.0
6
1
7
1
0
2
0
3
16
TEAM/Coach
4
3
7
0
0
TOTAL
26/71
36.6
21/47
44.7
5/24
20.8
12/19
63.2
16
17
33
12
9
11
2
21
69

URAL GREAT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
*5
35
10/13
76.9
10/13
76.9
0/0
0.0
6/8
75.0
2
8
10
1
2
3
2
3
26
*6
34
5/10
50.0
4/8
50.0
1/2
50.0
7/7
100.0
1
4
5
4
5
2
1
2
18
*7
25
5/6
83.3
3/3
100.0
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
7
1
0
1
4
14
9
15
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
4
0
0
1
1
3
*10
25
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
3
2
1
0
3
4
11
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
12
15
3/5
60.0
3/3
100.0
0/2
0.0
1/3
33.3
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
1
7
*13
34
5/9
55.6
1/1
100.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
9
9
3
1
2
0
2
14
14
14
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
3
0
0
4
4
TEAM/Coach
1
2
3
0
0
TOTAL
32/53
60.4
24/34
70.6
8/19
42.1
18/23
78.3
8
31
39
24
14
8
7
20
90

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB