Cancel
19.01.2006, 18:00h
19.01.2006, 18:00h
88-73
18 - 2118 - 2023 - 1929 - 13
18 - 2118 - 2023 - 1929 - 13
Venue: Debrecen (HUN) |
Spectators: 2000 |
Referees: Igor Poljansek (SLO), Sergiy Chebyshev (UKR)

Box Score

DEBRECENI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
21
4/12
33.3
3/6
50.0
1/6
16.7
4/4
100.0
1
5
6
1
1
1
0
1
13
*6
19
3/7
42.9
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
0
1
1
0
4
8
*8
34
9/12
75.0
6/8
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
1
6
7
6
1
0
0
4
21
*9
36
5/17
29.4
3/8
37.5
2/9
22.2
6/7
85.7
1
3
4
2
4
2
0
2
18
*10
16
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
3/3
100.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
2
3
12
19
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
2
4
6
0
0
0
1
3
11
13
10
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
14
24
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
3
2
1
1
2
3
*15
21
5/11
45.5
5/11
45.5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
1
4
0
2
10
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
31/70
44.3
23/45
51.1
8/25
32.0
18/24
75.0
8
28
36
12
10
9
2
23
88

LAPPEENRANTA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
32
5/14
35.7
3/7
42.9
2/7
28.6
2/2
100.0
2
8
10
1
0
1
0
2
14
5
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*6
22
3/10
30.0
1/5
20.0
2/5
40.0
1/4
25.0
0
3
3
0
0
0
0
5
9
*7
32
3/8
37.5
1/5
20.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
4
2
6
3
5
2
0
4
8
*9
34
7/17
41.2
5/8
62.5
2/9
22.2
2/2
100.0
3
5
8
4
3
0
0
3
18
10
33
5/10
50.0
0/1
0.0
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
1
1
1
0
2
15
13
20
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/6
0.0
2
3
5
1
1
0
1
3
8
14
7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*15
18
0/5
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
3
2
1
0
1
1
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
27/69
39.1
14/35
40.0
13/34
38.2
6/16
37.5
11
26
37
13
12
5
1
20
73

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB