Cancel
08.12.2005, 18:30h
08.12.2005, 18:30h
110-76
24 - 1732 - 1822 - 2132 - 20
24 - 1732 - 1822 - 2132 - 20
Venue: Yuzhny (UKR) |
Spectators: 1100 |
Referees: Vladimir Dadugin (RUS), Andrei Bostan (MDA)

Box Score

KHIMIK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
21
3/5
60.0
3/3
100.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
7
2
1
0
3
6
5
6
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
2
*6
25
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
1
3
0
3
8
*7
16
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
3
1
1
0
3
5
*8
23
4/12
33.3
4/6
66.7
0/6
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
2
0
4
8
9
11
5/6
83.3
5/5
100.0
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
3
4
7
3
1
1
0
1
12
11
13
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
0
2
0
4
2
12
24
5/7
71.4
5/7
71.4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
2
0
0
2
3
10
*13
12
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
10
*14
32
11/17
64.7
7/9
77.8
4/8
50.0
3/6
50.0
1
4
5
1
6
0
0
0
29
15
17
6/6
100.0
6/6
100.0
0/0
0.0
6/6
100.0
5
3
8
1
0
0
2
3
18
TEAM/Coach
0
2
2
0
0
TOTAL
44/73
60.3
37/47
78.7
7/26
26.9
15/21
71.4
11
28
39
23
13
13
4
27
110

APOLLON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
28
3/12
25.0
2/8
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
1
6
7
2
8
0
0
1
7
6
18
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
2
1
0
3
5
*7
18
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
3
0
0
5
3
*8
32
6/7
85.7
6/7
85.7
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
2
4
6
0
3
0
0
4
13
*10
40
7/17
41.2
5/11
45.5
2/6
33.3
12/13
92.3
3
3
6
7
4
2
0
3
28
*12
38
5/13
38.5
5/10
50.0
0/3
0.0
3/6
50.0
1
2
3
2
3
1
0
1
13
13
27
3/6
50.0
2/5
40.0
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
3
3
6
0
0
0
1
3
7
TEAM/Coach
2
2
4
1
0
TOTAL
27/66
40.9
22/45
48.9
5/21
23.8
17/29
58.6
14
20
34
11
24
7
1
20
76

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB