Cancel
15.12.2005, 18:30h
15.12.2005, 18:30h
81-77
24 - 1225 - 2312 - 2220 - 20
24 - 1225 - 2312 - 2220 - 20
Venue: Lappeenranta (FIN) |
Spectators: 2110 |
Referees: Juris Kokainis (LAT), Renaud Geller (BEL)

Box Score

LAPPEENRANTA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
33
2/8
25.0
2/2
100.0
0/6
0.0
4/9
44.4
2
2
4
0
2
1
0
3
8
6
29
4/12
33.3
3/9
33.3
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
4
3
7
2
2
1
2
2
11
*7
32
2/9
22.2
1/4
25.0
1/5
20.0
2/3
66.7
1
4
5
2
5
0
0
2
7
*9
36
9/13
69.2
3/4
75.0
6/9
66.7
3/3
100.0
4
4
8
3
3
1
0
3
27
10
21
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
3
1
1
0
4
2
*13
22
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
3
2
5
0
0
1
0
0
13
*15
27
6/14
42.9
5/11
45.5
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
6
7
0
0
2
2
4
13
TEAM/Coach
2
0
2
0
0
TOTAL
30/69
43.5
21/42
50.0
9/27
33.3
12/20
60.0
17
22
39
10
13
7
4
18
81

EBBC TULIP

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
34
6/15
40.0
1/4
25.0
5/11
45.5
4/5
80.0
0
3
3
1
1
2
0
4
21
6
12
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
4
7
12
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
3
0
*8
23
5/7
71.4
4/5
80.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
2
0
1
11
*9
13
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
5
4
*11
36
9/16
56.3
8/14
57.1
1/2
50.0
7/8
87.5
1
8
9
0
2
3
2
4
26
12
27
2/5
40.0
2/2
100.0
0/3
0.0
3/6
50.0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
3
7
13
9
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
1
2
0
1
0
*14
29
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
4
7
0
0
1
1
2
4
15
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
1
0
0
TEAM/Coach
3
3
6
0
0
TOTAL
26/60
43.3
18/37
48.6
8/23
34.8
17/23
73.9
12
20
32
5
10
11
4
24
77

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB