Cancel
14.12.2005, 19:45h
14.12.2005, 19:45h
82-80
Venue: Boncourt (SUI) |
Spectators: 1350 |
Referees: Enrico Sabetta (ITA), Regis Bardera (FRA)

Box Score

BC BONCOURT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
15
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
3
*5
31
4/9
44.4
3/8
37.5
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
5
4
0
0
4
9
8
23
3/6
50.0
2/3
66.7
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
3
0
3
0
3
0
0
3
7
*11
35
4/14
28.6
3/10
30.0
1/4
25.0
10/11
90.9
1
13
14
0
0
1
0
3
19
*13
28
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
3
0
0
0
4
3
*14
40
7/16
43.8
5/14
35.7
2/2
100.0
5/5
100.0
1
4
5
2
3
1
2
5
21
*15
28
7/7
100.0
7/7
100.0
0/0
0.0
6/9
66.7
4
3
7
2
1
2
1
4
20
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
27/61
44.3
21/46
45.7
6/15
40.0
22/29
75.9
11
26
37
12
12
4
3
24
82

OLYMPIA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
36
7/11
63.6
5/7
71.4
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
1
4
5
5
2
2
0
2
18
6
30
2/8
25.0
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
4/4
100.0
1
0
1
2
0
2
0
0
9
7
7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
1
2
0
*8
9
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
*9
15
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
2
0
10
31
0/5
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/4
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
4
*12
12
3/3
100.0
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
1
3
9
13
4
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
21
6/12
50.0
6/12
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
3
4
7
0
2
2
1
3
15
*15
35
7/14
50.0
5/10
50.0
2/4
50.0
6/9
66.7
2
8
10
4
2
1
2
3
22
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
26/59
44.1
19/40
47.5
7/19
36.8
21/27
77.8
7
17
24
15
11
8
5
20
80

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB