Cancel
02.03.2006, 19:30h
02.03.2006, 19:30h
84-65
21 - 1224 - 1321 - 2618 - 14
21 - 1224 - 1321 - 2618 - 14
Venue: Perm (RUS) |
Spectators: 5500 |
Referees: Peter Bodnar (HUN), Marek Cmikiewicz (POL)

Box Score

URAL GREAT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
9
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
3
4
*5
31
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
5
6
1
0
1
1
3
13
*6
32
4/7
57.1
2/3
66.7
2/4
50.0
5/5
100.0
1
0
1
5
4
1
0
0
15
*7
20
4/7
57.1
3/4
75.0
1/3
33.3
8/8
100.0
0
6
6
5
2
1
1
3
17
8
23
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
4
6
1
0
1
0
4
5
9
2
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
3
3
*10
27
5/7
71.4
3/3
100.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
13
11
4
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
0
1
0
1
4
5
12
26
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
6
6
2
3
1
0
3
4
*13
23
2/5
40.0
1/1
100.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
6
6
4
0
1
0
1
5
14
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
27/51
52.9
20/31
64.5
7/20
35.0
23/27
85.2
5
35
40
19
13
7
4
27
84

OLYMPIA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
26
3/10
30.0
1/5
20.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
1
2
0
1
8
*5
35
7/14
50.0
4/9
44.4
3/5
60.0
1/1
100.0
1
2
3
2
1
2
0
3
18
*8
15
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
3/4
75.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
2
8
*9
22
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
5/8
62.5
3
1
4
3
3
2
0
4
10
10
22
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
2
2
*12
14
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
0
0
1
0
3
1
13
19
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
0
4
4
0
2
0
0
2
4
14
17
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
3
*15
30
3/11
27.3
2/8
25.0
1/3
33.3
4/6
66.7
2
4
6
2
1
0
0
3
11
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
18/54
33.3
10/35
28.6
8/19
42.1
21/33
63.6
8
15
23
9
11
9
0
21
65

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB