Cancel
Group:  G | 24.11.2005, 20:30h
Group:  G | 24.11.2005, 20:30h
88-86
27 - 2225 - 2717 - 1219 - 25
27 - 2225 - 2717 - 1219 - 25
Venue: Dubrovnik (CRO) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Zoran Zlatevski (MKD), Dragan Kralj (BIH)

Box Score

BC DUBROVNIK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
6
27
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
6
3
6
0
4
6
*7
36
2/8
25.0
2/6
33.3
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
7
10
3
2
6
1
1
6
*8
26
5/7
71.4
5/6
83.3
0/1
0.0
6/6
100.0
3
6
9
1
4
0
0
5
16
*9
23
8/13
61.5
5/8
62.5
3/5
60.0
0/2
0.0
1
2
3
2
2
2
0
0
19
*10
33
8/17
47.1
6/11
54.5
2/6
33.3
7/8
87.5
4
4
8
3
7
0
0
0
25
*12
28
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
7
3
1
0
3
2
13
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
2
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
0
14
18
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
2/6
33.3
1
1
2
0
3
0
1
4
4
15
7
4/7
57.1
2/2
100.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
10
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
31/62
50.0
23/39
59.0
8/23
34.8
18/28
64.3
15
23
38
23
24
17
2
18
88

APOLLON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
7
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
2
0
3
3
*5
20
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
2
2
0
0
6
*7
33
5/12
41.7
2/6
33.3
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
4
5
9
4
3
1
0
3
13
*8
23
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
1
4
1
4
0
1
4
4
*10
36
13/19
68.4
10/15
66.7
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0
4
4
2
4
4
0
2
32
12
29
4/11
36.4
4/6
66.7
0/5
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
3
4
6
1
2
8
*14
28
5/14
35.7
5/10
50.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
2
0
3
10
15
24
3/8
37.5
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
3/4
75.0
2
2
4
1
3
5
0
3
10
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
35/73
47.9
25/47
53.2
10/26
38.5
6/8
75.0
9
20
29
14
21
22
2
20
86

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB