Cancel
Group:  G | 10.11.2005, 17:30h
Group:  G | 10.11.2005, 17:30h
79-77
21 - 2319 - 1524 - 1915 - 20
21 - 2319 - 1524 - 1915 - 20
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Shay Shtriks (BUL), Marko Juras (SRB)

Box Score

A PLUS ZS BRNO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
39
6/10
60.0
6/9
66.7
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
3
6
9
2
4
1
5
5
13
*5
25
5/11
45.5
4/9
44.4
1/2
50.0
6/7
85.7
0
1
1
1
3
2
0
3
17
6
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
0
*7
25
2/8
25.0
2/8
25.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
4
5
1
1
2
1
4
8
*8
25
4/9
44.4
3/4
75.0
1/5
20.0
1/1
100.0
0
2
2
0
5
2
0
3
10
9
23
2/7
28.6
1/3
33.3
1/4
25.0
3/4
75.0
1
0
1
8
3
2
0
2
8
10
16
2/8
25.0
2/6
33.3
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
1
0
4
1
0
6
*14
17
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
1
1
0
2
4
15
23
5/7
71.4
2/3
66.7
3/4
75.0
0/2
0.0
0
6
6
0
0
1
1
3
13
TEAM/Coach
1
0
1
0
0
TOTAL
28/63
44.4
22/45
48.9
6/18
33.3
17/22
77.3
7
25
32
13
17
17
9
23
79

BC DUBROVNIK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
*6
31
3/9
33.3
3/4
75.0
0/5
0.0
1/3
33.3
1
3
4
3
5
1
0
4
7
*7
20
5/9
55.6
4/5
80.0
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
1
0
0
0
3
13
*8
26
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
7
8
15
0
1
2
1
4
11
*9
16
2/9
22.2
2/8
25.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
4
*10
38
6/12
50.0
4/9
44.4
2/3
66.7
5/10
50.0
3
8
11
2
6
1
0
3
19
12
30
5/11
45.5
5/10
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
2
3
5
4
1
2
0
1
10
13
13
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
4
0
0
3
2
14
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
15
20
4/6
66.7
1/1
100.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
1
0
3
11
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
30/67
44.8
24/48
50.0
6/19
31.6
11/21
52.4
14
29
43
10
21
9
1
26
77

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB