Cancel
Group:  G | 03.11.2005, 19:00h
Group:  G | 03.11.2005, 19:00h
76-67
22 - 2012 - 1623 - 1519 - 16
22 - 2012 - 1623 - 1519 - 16
Venue: Limassol (CYP) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Ido Bergman (ISR), Carmelo Lo Guzzo (ITA)

Box Score

APOLLON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
20
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
1
0
1
6
*7
12
3/8
37.5
3/6
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
1
6
8
22
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
3
4
7
1
2
0
0
4
5
9
25
8/15
53.3
8/14
57.1
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
5
8
1
2
2
2
3
18
*10
40
6/11
54.5
4/4
100.0
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
3
6
0
0
3
14
12
30
5/11
45.5
5/9
55.6
0/2
0.0
2/4
50.0
3
4
7
1
2
2
1
1
12
*14
31
3/10
30.0
3/7
42.9
0/3
0.0
5/6
83.3
5
4
9
1
3
2
0
4
11
*15
20
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
5
7
0
2
1
0
2
4
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
31/70
44.3
29/54
53.7
2/16
12.5
12/15
80.0
19
27
46
7
18
8
3
19
76

BC DUBROVNIK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*6
29
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
2
3
2
0
2
4
7
18
4/6
66.7
2/2
100.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
0
1
0
1
1
11
8
13
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
4
*9
29
7/13
53.8
7/11
63.6
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
3
5
1
0
1
0
2
15
*10
27
5/11
45.5
4/9
44.4
1/2
50.0
4/4
100.0
0
5
5
1
5
1
1
3
15
12
21
2/9
22.2
2/6
33.3
0/3
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
2
4
1
0
2
0
2
5
13
23
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
1
2
1
0
2
3
*14
23
2/9
22.2
2/9
22.2
0/0
0.0
6/10
60.0
6
1
7
0
0
0
0
3
10
*15
17
0/5
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
2
0
2
0
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
25/62
40.3
22/48
45.8
3/14
21.4
14/22
63.6
12
19
31
8
12
9
2
18
67

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB