Cancel
Group:  G | 27.10.2005, 17:30h
Group:  G | 27.10.2005, 17:30h
73-85
24 - 2319 - 1411 - 2219 - 26
24 - 2319 - 1411 - 2219 - 26
Venue: Brno (CZE) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Davorin Nakic (CRO), Jasmina Juras (SRB)

Box Score

A PLUS ZS BRNO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
40
7/11
63.6
7/10
70.0
0/1
0.0
4/6
66.7
1
10
11
0
0
1
5
2
18
5
17
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
2
0
1
2
5
6
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
*7
30
2/7
28.6
2/6
33.3
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
5
6
11
3
1
0
1
3
7
*8
33
6/11
54.5
2/4
50.0
4/7
57.1
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
1
6
0
0
2
18
9
28
4/11
36.4
0/3
0.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
5
6
3
3
0
0
2
12
*10
30
4/13
30.8
4/8
50.0
0/5
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
2
2
2
1
2
0
1
9
12
8
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
4
13
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*14
12
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
27/60
45.0
18/35
51.4
9/25
36.0
10/13
76.9
8
26
34
9
14
3
8
16
73

APOLLON

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
24
5/9
55.6
2/4
50.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
2
0
0
0
1
13
*7
30
5/10
50.0
1/4
25.0
4/6
66.7
2/2
100.0
3
4
7
0
1
0
2
4
16
8
26
1/7
14.3
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
0
0
1
1
2
3
9
13
4/10
40.0
4/9
44.4
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
0
1
0
0
2
8
*10
39
9/18
50.0
6/12
50.0
3/6
50.0
4/4
100.0
3
3
6
9
1
4
1
2
25
12
20
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
3
4
7
1
2
1
0
1
4
*14
37
5/13
38.5
4/7
57.1
1/6
16.7
4/4
100.0
4
6
10
1
1
2
0
3
15
*15
10
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
29/71
40.8
18/47
38.3
11/24
45.8
16/18
88.9
17
26
43
13
7
8
4
15
85

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB