Cancel
Group:  F | 17.11.2005, 19:00h
Group:  F | 17.11.2005, 19:00h
85-90
25 - 3026 - 2022 - 2312 - 17
25 - 3026 - 2022 - 2312 - 17
Venue: Kapfenberg (AUT) |
Spectators: 300 |
Referees: Boris Schmidt (GER), Apostolos Kalpakas (SWE)

Box Score

SUPERFUND BULLS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
*6
31
2/7
28.6
1/3
33.3
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
2
0
4
5
*7
32
8/15
53.3
6/9
66.7
2/6
33.3
7/8
87.5
0
3
3
2
4
0
0
4
25
*8
40
6/12
50.0
5/7
71.4
1/5
20.0
2/2
100.0
2
5
7
3
3
3
0
4
15
9
14
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
3
4
1
0
0
0
2
5
10
15
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
3
3
*11
30
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
5/9
55.6
3
0
3
2
2
0
1
3
17
12
2
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
*14
31
5/8
62.5
5/7
71.4
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
3
6
9
0
1
2
0
4
13
15
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
30/58
51.7
26/41
63.4
4/17
23.5
21/29
72.4
9
19
28
12
11
8
1
25
85

MLEKARNA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
4
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
6
10
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
2
0
*8
35
6/9
66.7
5/5
100.0
1/4
25.0
2/3
66.7
3
6
9
1
1
0
0
3
15
*9
37
8/15
53.3
4/7
57.1
4/8
50.0
9/9
100.0
1
5
6
2
5
1
0
0
29
*10
35
6/9
66.7
4/5
80.0
2/4
50.0
6/6
100.0
0
4
4
5
3
1
0
1
20
11
7
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*12
31
2/6
33.3
2/4
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
4
4
13
12
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
0
0
1
1
5
4
*15
29
8/13
61.5
8/13
61.5
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
0
1
1
2
0
1
3
18
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
2
0
TOTAL
31/61
50.8
24/40
60.0
7/21
33.3
21/24
87.5
9
19
28
11
16
4
2
19
90

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB