Cancel
Group:  E | 23.11.2005, 20:00h
Group:  E | 23.11.2005, 20:00h
97-87
28 - 2119 - 2928 - 1522 - 22
28 - 2119 - 2928 - 1522 - 22
Venue: Ashkelon (ISR) |
Spectators: 650 |
Referees: Spyridon Gontas (GRE), Christakis Papadamou (CYP)

Box Score

IRONI ELITZUR

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
37
7/17
41.2
5/14
35.7
2/3
66.7
6/7
85.7
5
9
14
5
2
1
2
3
22
5
8
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
6
8
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
*8
33
9/17
52.9
8/14
57.1
1/3
33.3
3/5
60.0
1
3
4
5
4
3
0
4
22
9
25
4/8
50.0
0/1
0.0
4/7
57.1
3/6
50.0
0
5
5
0
2
2
0
2
15
10
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*11
28
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
0
2
2
6
2
5
0
4
9
*12
35
9/16
56.3
4/8
50.0
5/8
62.5
1/2
50.0
0
5
5
3
1
2
0
3
24
13
1
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*15
23
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
0
4
0
0
3
2
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
34/72
47.2
22/51
43.1
12/21
57.1
17/25
68.0
8
26
34
19
15
13
2
21
97

POLI-MOBITELCO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
36
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
7
7
4
0
1
0
4
2
7
33
6/9
66.7
4/4
100.0
2/5
40.0
1/7
14.3
0
4
4
4
3
2
1
4
15
*9
26
6/12
50.0
4/8
50.0
2/4
50.0
3/7
42.9
1
3
4
1
2
0
0
3
17
*10
25
4/9
44.4
3/3
100.0
1/6
16.7
4/4
100.0
1
2
3
5
5
0
0
5
13
*11
40
10/18
55.6
9/14
64.3
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
4
7
11
0
3
3
1
3
23
*12
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
13
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
30
5/9
55.6
2/4
50.0
3/5
60.0
2/4
50.0
0
6
6
3
4
1
0
4
15
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
32/63
50.8
23/36
63.9
9/27
33.3
14/28
50.0
6
29
35
17
17
10
2
24
87

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB