Cancel
Group:  E | 17.11.2005, 17:00h
Group:  E | 17.11.2005, 17:00h
75-82
23 - 1415 - 2323 - 2214 - 23
23 - 1415 - 2323 - 2214 - 23
Venue: Cluj-Napoca (ROU) |
Spectators: 1800 |
Referees: Miodrag Licina (SRB), Milan Brziak (SVK)

Box Score

POLI-MOBITELCO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
30
0/4
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/3
0.0
4/6
66.7
0
7
7
1
1
0
0
4
4
*7
31
4/9
44.4
3/5
60.0
1/4
25.0
6/6
100.0
0
4
4
1
1
1
0
3
15
*9
37
8/15
53.3
7/12
58.3
1/3
33.3
3/3
100.0
1
0
1
2
0
3
0
4
20
*10
35
4/12
33.3
2/5
40.0
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
7
3
0
0
4
10
*11
40
7/12
58.3
7/12
58.3
0/0
0.0
8/8
100.0
3
4
7
0
3
2
2
2
22
12
8
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
2
13
10
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
1
2
2
2
15
9
0/4
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
1
2
1
0
2
0
TEAM/Coach
4
3
7
2
0
TOTAL
25/64
39.1
21/43
48.8
4/21
19.0
21/23
91.3
9
23
32
13
13
8
4
23
75

APOEL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
18
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
3
2
5
1
2
0
0
3
3
*5
18
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
2
0
0
4
2
6
15
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
6
*7
28
4/8
50.0
3/4
75.0
1/4
25.0
2/4
50.0
0
4
4
4
3
0
0
3
11
*8
29
8/15
53.3
8/13
61.5
0/2
0.0
5/7
71.4
6
4
10
1
5
0
1
2
21
12
27
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
4
7
0
0
0
0
2
2
*13
32
4/11
36.4
4/9
44.4
0/2
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
4
5
5
3
4
0
3
12
14
23
7/15
46.7
5/13
38.5
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
6
5
11
1
0
1
0
3
18
15
10
2/6
33.3
2/4
50.0
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
2
2
1
0
1
7
TEAM/Coach
1
2
3
0
0
TOTAL
30/71
42.3
25/53
47.2
5/18
27.8
17/25
68.0
21
30
51
16
17
7
1
23
82

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB