Cancel
Group:  E | 10.11.2005, 17:00h
Group:  E | 10.11.2005, 17:00h
99-75
25 - 2125 - 2029 - 2020 - 14
25 - 2125 - 2029 - 2020 - 14
Venue: Nicosia (CYP) |
Spectators: 410 |
Referees: Mauro Pozzana (ITA), Carlos Santos (POR)

Box Score

APOEL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
27
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
5
5
0
2
0
0
3
12
*5
28
3/10
30.0
1/2
50.0
2/8
25.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
3
2
1
0
3
9
*6
14
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
2
7
26
4/15
26.7
3/9
33.3
1/6
16.7
2/3
66.7
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
3
11
*8
25
7/10
70.0
4/6
66.7
3/4
75.0
2/2
100.0
4
6
10
0
1
0
0
3
19
9
11
4/4
100.0
4/4
100.0
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
1
1
2
1
2
0
0
5
11
10
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
24
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0
5
5
3
0
1
0
2
8
*13
26
3/7
42.9
2/3
66.7
1/4
25.0
2/2
100.0
0
7
7
7
3
2
2
4
9
14
17
7/8
87.5
6/7
85.7
1/1
100.0
3/3
100.0
3
5
8
2
2
1
0
1
18
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
37/71
52.1
27/43
62.8
10/28
35.7
15/21
71.4
9
34
43
18
14
5
2
26
99

IRONI ELITZUR

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
30
8/16
50.0
8/15
53.3
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
0
5
5
2
5
1
1
3
17
*5
12
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
4
1
6
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
*8
34
5/13
38.5
3/8
37.5
2/5
40.0
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
0
3
1
0
3
14
9
20
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
2/4
50.0
0
1
1
1
2
1
0
1
7
10
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
*11
33
4/9
44.4
3/5
60.0
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
4
9
*12
32
4/11
36.4
2/3
66.7
2/8
25.0
8/8
100.0
1
6
7
1
1
0
0
2
18
13
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
33
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
3
5
8
1
0
1
1
4
9
TEAM/Coach
0
1
1
0
1
TOTAL
26/63
41.3
20/42
47.6
6/21
28.6
17/27
63.0
7
22
29
8
13
6
2
25
75

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB