Cancel
Group:  D | 24.11.2005, 20:00h
Group:  D | 24.11.2005, 20:00h
76-75
29 - 1917 - 2614 - 1316 - 17
29 - 1917 - 2614 - 1316 - 17
Venue: S-Hertogenbosch (NED) |
Spectators: 850 |
Referees: Antonio Coelho (POR), Haydn Jones (WAL)

Box Score

EBBC TULIP

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
16
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
1
0
0
2
3
*5
35
10/17
58.8
3/4
75.0
7/13
53.8
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
1
1
2
0
1
29
8
18
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
2
1
3
2
1
0
0
3
2
*9
29
2/6
33.3
2/4
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
1
2
3
0
2
4
10
21
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
4
5
0
0
1
0
4
7
*11
34
8/14
57.1
8/14
57.1
0/0
0.0
7/7
100.0
2
6
8
3
1
1
0
0
23
*12
24
2/6
33.3
0/1
0.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
6
1
0
0
2
6
13
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
*14
19
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
0
1
0
1
2
TEAM/Coach
0
2
2
0
0
TOTAL
26/61
42.6
16/38
42.1
10/23
43.5
14/16
87.5
7
26
33
15
7
11
0
15
76

BAKKEN BEARS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*5
31
1/5
20.0
0/3
0.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
5
2
1
0
1
4
6
12
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
*7
29
3/7
42.9
0/3
0.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
1
3
0
0
2
9
8
12
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
2
1
0
0
0
5
9
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*10
35
7/17
41.2
6/15
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
6
4
10
1
1
2
0
4
16
12
22
7/13
53.8
1/2
50.0
6/11
54.5
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
1
22
*13
15
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
*14
34
6/11
54.5
6/11
54.5
0/0
0.0
3/7
42.9
7
11
18
3
4
1
2
3
15
15
10
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
2
3
0
1
0
1
0
2
TEAM/Coach
0
4
4
0
0
TOTAL
27/62
43.5
16/40
40.0
11/22
50.0
10/19
52.6
15
29
44
16
13
6
3
13
75

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB