Cancel
Group:  B | 22.11.2005, 18:00h
Group:  B | 22.11.2005, 18:00h
82-85
20 - 2521 - 1320 - 2321 - 24
20 - 2521 - 1320 - 2321 - 24
Venue: Debrecen (HUN) |
Spectators: 2000 |
Referees: Jaroslav Janac (SVK), Elena Chernova (RUS)

Box Score

DEBRECENI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
22
2/6
33.3
2/3
66.7
0/3
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
1
6
*6
18
7/10
70.0
6/9
66.7
1/1
100.0
3/3
100.0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
2
18
8
23
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
4
3
1
0
2
5
*9
38
3/14
21.4
0/2
0.0
3/12
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
5
3
2
0
2
9
10
17
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
1
1
2
12
17
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
0
0
0
4
1
7
*13
18
3/4
75.0
1/1
100.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
3
2
1
0
5
8
*14
24
7/10
70.0
2/2
100.0
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
4
19
*15
23
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
5
6
3
0
1
1
4
8
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
29/59
49.2
17/28
60.7
12/31
38.7
12/15
80.0
5
13
18
19
10
7
6
22
82

BC BONCOURT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
15
4/6
66.7
4/4
100.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
5
8
*5
40
9/13
69.2
8/12
66.7
1/1
100.0
5/8
62.5
1
5
6
4
1
3
0
1
24
6
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
38
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
4
5
9
1
3
2
0
3
8
*11
26
7/11
63.6
5/9
55.6
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
3
2
5
4
3
0
0
5
17
*14
35
3/9
33.3
2/8
25.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
2
2
4
0
1
0
0
3
9
*15
38
8/16
50.0
8/16
50.0
0/0
0.0
3/6
50.0
4
4
8
1
1
2
0
4
19
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
34/60
56.7
30/53
56.6
4/7
57.1
13/21
61.9
15
20
35
10
10
7
0
21
85

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB