Cancel
Group:  B | 09.11.2005, 17:30h
Group:  B | 09.11.2005, 17:30h
89-96
21 - 2824 - 2026 - 2518 - 23
21 - 2824 - 2026 - 2518 - 23
Venue: Prostejov (CZE) |
Spectators: 1000 |
Referees: Dariusz Lenczowski (POL), Dragan Gojkovic (SLO)

Box Score

BK PROSTEJOV

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
30
12/17
70.6
12/16
75.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
4
3
7
2
1
1
1
3
24
*6
13
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
0
3
1
2
0
0
1
4
7
25
4/10
40.0
4/7
57.1
0/3
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
4
5
2
0
1
0
1
11
*9
15
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
3
*10
40
5/13
38.5
4/8
50.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
2
1
0
0
4
11
*12
36
4/8
50.0
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
2/5
40.0
1
1
2
3
0
3
0
3
12
*13
23
7/15
46.7
4/8
50.0
3/7
42.9
2/2
100.0
5
2
7
1
1
0
0
4
19
15
17
2/6
33.3
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
3
1
2
0
0
5
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
37/76
48.7
29/50
58.0
8/26
30.8
7/12
58.3
16
18
34
15
6
7
1
18
89

DEBRECENI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
15
4/7
57.1
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
0
1
0
0
0
9
*6
25
7/10
70.0
5/7
71.4
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
2
18
8
26
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
7
3
1
0
4
2
*9
36
8/13
61.5
3/6
50.0
5/7
71.4
3/3
100.0
1
3
4
4
0
0
0
4
24
*10
22
4/7
57.1
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
2
10
12
12
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
5
5
1
0
1
0
0
6
*13
18
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
4
0
0
0
0
14
18
4/6
66.7
3/4
75.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
*15
28
7/9
77.8
7/9
77.8
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
2
7
9
0
1
0
0
4
18
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
37/61
60.7
27/41
65.9
10/20
50.0
12/15
80.0
4
25
29
13
11
2
0
16
96

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB