Cancel
Group:  B | 02.11.2005, 19:45h
Group:  B | 02.11.2005, 19:45h
89-91
24 - 2623 - 2426 - 1916 - 22
24 - 2623 - 2426 - 1916 - 22
Venue: Boncourt (SUI) |
Spectators: 1315 |
Referees: Majid Shahab (WAL), Fabien Conderanne (FRA)

Box Score

BC BONCOURT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
17
5/10
50.0
4/8
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
4
0
4
1
0
2
0
2
11
*5
34
6/12
50.0
6/11
54.5
0/1
0.0
4/5
80.0
7
3
10
6
4
6
0
4
16
6
9
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
0
1
0
0
0
*8
34
3/10
30.0
1/3
33.3
2/7
28.6
2/6
33.3
0
3
3
5
3
1
0
4
10
*11
40
9/23
39.1
4/8
50.0
5/15
33.3
2/2
100.0
2
6
8
0
4
2
0
4
25
*14
33
8/9
88.9
7/8
87.5
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
2
3
5
0
4
3
1
3
19
*15
33
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
5
3
8
1
0
2
1
2
8
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
35/71
49.3
26/43
60.5
9/28
32.1
10/15
66.7
20
19
39
17
15
17
2
19
89

DEBRECENI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
28
4/6
66.7
2/3
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
1
2
0
1
10
*6
12
4/9
44.4
3/7
42.9
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
9
*9
38
7/17
41.2
3/6
50.0
4/11
36.4
3/4
75.0
2
0
2
10
4
4
1
3
21
*10
12
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
4
2
2
1
3
0
11
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
17
6/7
85.7
6/7
85.7
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
2
4
6
1
2
0
1
1
13
*13
36
4/7
57.1
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
1/1
100.0
1
6
7
4
4
0
0
4
11
14
29
4/11
36.4
2/5
40.0
2/6
33.3
1/1
100.0
1
2
3
3
3
3
1
3
11
*15
23
7/12
58.3
7/11
63.6
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
4
3
7
2
1
2
0
3
16
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
36/69
52.2
25/43
58.1
11/26
42.3
8/13
61.5
11
18
29
24
18
14
4
19
91

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB