Cancel
Group:  B | 26.10.2005, 17:30h
Group:  B | 26.10.2005, 17:30h
85-91
28 - 1418 - 2421 - 2518 - 28
28 - 1418 - 2421 - 2518 - 28
Venue: Prostejov (CZE) |
Spectators: 1500 |
Referees: Dimitar Gologanov (BUL), Milan Adamovic (BIH)

Box Score

BK PROSTEJOV

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
8
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
6
14
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
6/6
100.0
2
2
4
0
1
0
0
1
12
*7
28
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
5
6
3
1
0
1
2
4
*9
39
3/8
37.5
1/2
50.0
2/6
33.3
1/1
100.0
0
0
0
5
3
0
0
2
9
*10
18
4/8
50.0
4/7
57.1
0/1
0.0
5/5
100.0
2
0
2
0
3
0
0
0
13
11
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
14
2/9
22.2
1/2
50.0
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
2
1
0
3
5
*13
25
5/14
35.7
4/10
40.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
3
8
11
1
1
1
0
5
11
*14
32
6/9
66.7
6/8
75.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
5
6
1
2
1
0
1
14
15
21
4/9
44.4
4/6
66.7
0/3
0.0
7/7
100.0
1
1
2
2
0
1
0
3
15
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
30/65
46.2
26/42
61.9
4/23
17.4
21/21
100.0
11
23
34
14
13
4
1
17
85

BC BONCOURT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
22
2/7
28.6
2/3
66.7
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
4
4
*5
40
7/17
41.2
6/13
46.2
1/4
25.0
8/9
88.9
4
5
9
2
3
5
0
4
23
6
24
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
2
*11
33
8/17
47.1
5/10
50.0
3/7
42.9
0/2
0.0
2
5
7
1
3
0
0
5
19
12
6
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
2
0
0
1
2
*14
40
9/16
56.3
8/13
61.5
1/3
33.3
3/4
75.0
2
4
6
0
2
2
0
4
22
*15
34
6/8
75.0
6/8
75.0
0/0
0.0
7/7
100.0
4
7
11
1
3
1
0
4
19
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
34/69
49.3
29/50
58.0
5/19
26.3
18/22
81.8
13
24
37
5
13
10
0
23
91

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Nicosia, CYP
Limassol, CYP
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dubrovnik, CRO
Baku, AZE
Prostejov, CZE
Riga, LAT
Funchal, POR
Debrecen, HUN
's-Hertogenbosch, NED
Ashkelon, ISR
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Yuzhny, UKR
Lappeenranta, FIN
Novy Jicin, CZE
Larissa, GRE
Cluj - Napoca, ROU
Kapfenberg, AUT
Perm, RUS
Tirana, ALB