Cancel
Group:  B | 30.11.2005, 20:30h
Group:  B | 30.11.2005, 20:30h
69-60
14 - 915 - 1123 - 2417 - 16
14 - 915 - 1123 - 2417 - 16
Venue: Schio (ITA) |
Spectators: 1200 |
Referees: Gilles Bretagne (FRA), Maja Vukanovic (SRB)

Box Score

FAMILA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*5
26
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
4
1
2
0
2
2
6
3
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
2
7
19
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
1
0
1
0
9
20
1/6
16.7
1/3
33.3
0/3
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
2
1
1
0
0
3
*10
23
5/11
45.5
2/6
33.3
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
3
3
0
0
5
13
*11
35
5/8
62.5
1/2
50.0
4/6
66.7
3/4
75.0
0
2
2
2
2
1
0
5
17
12
9
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
*13
21
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
5
6
0
1
1
0
4
13
14
15
4/7
57.1
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
1
0
1
0
1
11
*15
30
4/10
40.0
4/9
44.4
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
3
2
0
4
8
TEAM/Coach
1
0
1
0
0
TOTAL
26/59
44.1
18/41
43.9
8/18
44.4
9/12
75.0
7
21
28
15
12
13
0
22
69

UMMC

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
19
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
5
1
5
31
2/5
40.0
2/2
100.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
4
3
7
0
5
1
0
4
4
*6
37
4/11
36.4
2/8
25.0
2/3
66.7
4/4
100.0
0
2
2
1
5
0
0
2
14
*7
34
3/11
27.3
3/10
30.0
0/1
0.0
6/6
100.0
0
3
3
0
3
0
0
5
12
*9
33
7/14
50.0
7/12
58.3
0/2
0.0
6/8
75.0
3
5
8
4
5
1
0
1
20
*12
27
1/7
14.3
1/4
25.0
0/3
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
7
10
0
2
1
0
2
4
14
22
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
2
0
0
0
2
5
TEAM/Coach
1
1
2
1
0
TOTAL
19/56
33.9
16/40
40.0
3/16
18.8
19/22
86.4
13
27
40
14
21
5
0
21
60

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Saint-Servais, BEL
Moscow, RUS
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Kosice, SVK
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Sopron, HUN
Napoli, ITA
Valencia, ESP
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Prague 7, CZE
Mondeville, FRA
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS
Krakow, POL