Cancel
Group:  F | 23.11.2005, 18:00h
Group:  F | 23.11.2005, 18:00h
68-70
19 - 1423 - 208 - 1918 - 17
19 - 1423 - 208 - 1918 - 17
Venue: Burgas (BUL) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Rafael Ganiev (RUS), Shefqet Bekteshi (ALB)

Box Score

LUKOIL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
25
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
1
2
*5
25
3/9
33.3
3/9
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
0
0
0
0
6
*6
40
10/14
71.4
4/5
80.0
6/9
66.7
5/9
55.6
0
7
7
2
0
3
0
3
31
9
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
*10
33
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
3/6
50.0
0
3
3
0
0
4
0
2
7
*13
26
6/12
50.0
6/11
54.5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
1
3
4
2
0
1
0
3
12
14
15
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
0
0
0
0
3
2
*15
29
4/11
36.4
4/9
44.4
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
0
1
0
3
8
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
27/58
46.6
21/45
46.7
6/13
46.2
8/16
50.0
4
23
27
7
0
10
0
17
68

HEMOFARM

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
10
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
5
20
5/6
83.3
3/4
75.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
0
1
0
4
12
*7
35
2/12
16.7
1/9
11.1
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
3
6
9
1
0
1
0
3
6
*9
40
7/13
53.8
7/11
63.6
0/2
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
3
0
1
0
2
17
10
14
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
6
*11
26
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
3
6
9
1
0
0
0
4
16
12
14
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
1
3
*14
37
3/14
21.4
2/9
22.2
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
1
9
10
1
0
1
0
1
8
15
4
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
2
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
27/63
42.9
23/51
45.1
4/12
33.3
12/18
66.7
8
29
37
6
0
6
0
19
70

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Leon, ESP
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Marijampole, LTU
Vologda, RUS
Istanbul, TUR
Budapest, HUN
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Ceyhan/Adana, TUR
Maddaloni, ITA
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Faenza, ITA
Istanbul, TUR
Gospic, CRO
Salamanca, ESP
Vrsac, SRB
Sibenik, CRO
Kastoria, GRE
Zaporozhye, UKR
Parma, ITA
Ruzomberok, SVK
Mersin, TUR
Orenburg, RUS
Les Milles, FRA
Ribera, ITA
Clermont-Ferrand, FRA
Vidnoje, RUS
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Wasserburg, GER
Zalaegerszeg, HUN
Zagreb, CRO