Cancel
Group:  B | 17.11.2004, 19:45h
Group:  B | 17.11.2004, 19:45h
92-88
19 - 2024 - 1716 - 2125 - 268 - 4
19 - 2024 - 1716 - 2125 - 268 - 4
Venue: Boncourt (SUI) |
Spectators: 1340 |
Referees: Regis Bardera (FRA), Christoph Holzner (AUT)

Box Score

BC BONCOURT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
7
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
2
5
14
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
0
1
0
3
0
*8
27
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
6
1
0
0
4
4
*9
37
8/14
57.1
7/12
58.3
1/2
50.0
5/6
83.3
1
2
3
0
5
1
1
2
22
*10
37
5/12
41.7
4/10
40.0
1/2
50.0
4/4
100.0
3
12
15
3
1
1
0
3
15
*12
45
10/21
47.6
8/17
47.1
2/4
50.0
6/8
75.0
1
6
7
3
3
5
1
3
28
*13
36
5/16
31.3
5/11
45.5
0/5
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
4
14
14
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
2
0
15
17
3/4
75.0
3/3
100.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
1
1
2
1
0
7
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
33/74
44.6
29/56
51.8
4/18
22.2
22/26
84.6
7
25
32
16
14
11
3
22
92

BRNO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
*4
42
5/9
55.6
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
3
8
11
3
1
1
0
4
11
*5
32
2/6
33.3
2/4
50.0
0/2
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
5
5
3
3
1
0
1
5
6
11
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
2
0
1
2
7
8
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
4
0
8
15
4/8
50.0
3/4
75.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
2
0
2
9
*9
42
7/17
41.2
2/6
33.3
5/11
45.5
7/7
100.0
2
1
3
1
0
3
0
3
26
10
19
3/7
42.9
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
4/4
100.0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
3
11
*13
28
4/10
40.0
4/7
57.1
0/3
0.0
5/6
83.3
1
4
5
2
5
0
0
4
13
14
14
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
4
1
2
0
1
6
*15
14
2/6
33.3
2/3
66.7
0/3
0.0
1/1
100.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
5
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
31/73
42.5
24/46
52.2
7/27
25.9
19/23
82.6
7
22
29
15
15
12
1
23
88

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Delemont 1, SUI
Fribourg, SUI
Decin, CZE
Brno, CZE
Lisboa, POR
Lucenec, SVK
Novy Jicin, CZE