Cancel
Group:  C | 25.11.2004, 19:30h
Group:  C | 25.11.2004, 19:30h
65-73
11 - 1715 - 2316 - 1623 - 17
11 - 1715 - 2316 - 1623 - 17
Venue: Limassol (CYP) |
Spectators: 200 |
Referees: Gianluca Mattioli (ITA), Marin Mehandjiev (BUL)

Box Score

APOLLON LIMASSOL

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
20
3/7
42.9
2/3
66.7
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
8
*6
27
3/5
60.0
2/4
50.0
1/1
100.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
3
1
0
5
9
*7
34
6/19
31.6
4/15
26.7
2/4
50.0
6/10
60.0
1
4
5
2
2
2
0
4
20
*9
17
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
1
0
10
10
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
*11
28
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
0
2
0
0
2
6
12
22
3/6
50.0
2/5
40.0
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
2
8
13
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*15
39
6/12
50.0
6/12
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
3
6
9
0
2
1
1
5
14
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
23/56
41.1
18/45
40.0
5/11
45.5
14/23
60.9
7
18
25
4
11
4
1
20
65

CSU ASESOFT

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
1
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
*5
37
4/9
44.4
2/2
100.0
2/7
28.6
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
4
1
2
0
4
11
6
16
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
1
4
8
32
5/10
50.0
1/2
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/4
0.0
0
10
10
1
0
1
0
1
14
*9
15
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
3/6
50.0
0
1
1
3
1
0
0
4
5
*10
33
7/10
70.0
5/7
71.4
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
3
2
0
5
16
*11
19
1/4
25.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
2
2
0
0
3
2
12
29
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
2
1
0
1
2
11
*13
18
4/7
57.1
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0
5
5
0
5
0
0
4
10
TEAM/Coach
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
28/54
51.9
19/30
63.3
9/24
37.5
8/20
40.0
4
27
31
13
14
6
1
24
73

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Székesfehérvar, HUN
Limassol, CYP
Tula, RUS
Risskov, DEN
Balikesir, TUR
Delemont 1, SUI
Dnepropetrovsk, UKR
Baku, AZE
Siauliai, LTU
Fribourg, SUI
Decin, CZE
Brno, CZE
Funchal, POR
Lisboa, POR
Ploiesti, ROU
Tallin, EST
Nicosia, CYP
Bucharest, ROU
Lucenec, SVK
Nicosia, CYP
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Nicosia, CYP
Keflavik, ISL
Nicosia, CYP
Krasnodar, RUS
Nikolaev, UKR
Odessa, UKR
Novy Jicin, CZE
Moscow Region , RUS
Reims, FRA
Tartu, EST