Cancel
Group:  C | 12.11.2003, 20:30h
Group:  C | 12.11.2003, 20:30h
75-86
23 - 2512 - 2017 - 1723 - 24
23 - 2512 - 2017 - 1723 - 24
Venue: Zaragoza (ESP) |
Spectators: 700 |
Referees: Philippe Leemann (SUI), Carlos Mateus (FRA)

Box Score

MANN FILTER

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
30
4/10
40.0
3/3
100.0
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
2
9
5
28
6/13
46.2
5/7
71.4
1/6
16.7
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
3
2
3
0
5
16
6
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
2
0
7
30
1/7
14.3
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
4/8
50.0
3
1
4
1
0
3
0
2
6
8
32
4/9
44.4
4/8
50.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
6
6
3
0
2
0
4
11
10
6
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
12
24
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
4/4
100.0
1
3
4
3
1
1
1
4
9
13
12
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
2
1
0
1
0
14
37
8/14
57.1
5/6
83.3
3/8
37.5
3/3
100.0
0
2
2
1
4
4
0
4
22
TOTAL
26/61
42.6
20/36
55.6
6/25
24.0
17/23
73.9
6
15
21
13
10
17
1
24
75

DELTA BASKET

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
25
4/7
57.1
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
5
5
2
4
4
0
2
9
5
23
2/8
25.0
1/7
14.3
1/1
100.0
12/14
85.7
0
2
2
2
4
1
0
4
17
6
33
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
4
4
3
1
0
0
4
7
7
36
10/14
71.4
10/14
71.4
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
3
10
13
4
3
1
0
2
22
9
15
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
3/3
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
5
11
26
3/6
50.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
6
6
0
4
1
0
3
7
14
31
5/6
83.3
2/2
100.0
3/4
75.0
6/8
75.0
0
2
2
1
6
0
0
2
19
15
11
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
1
1
0
3
0
TOTAL
28/52
53.8
22/41
53.7
6/11
54.5
24/29
82.8
3
31
34
13
23
8
2
22
86

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
St. Petersburg, RUS
La Spezia, ITA
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Dorsten, GER
Trutnov, CZE
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Alessandria, ITA
Kosice, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Venezia, ITA
Sibenik, CRO
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Zaragoza, ESP
Szolnok, HUN
Eivissa, ESP
Tylorstown, WAL
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Toulouse, FRA
Rovereto, ITA
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Moscow, RUS
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO