Cancel
Group:  C | 19.11.2003, 19:00h
Group:  C | 19.11.2003, 19:00h
71-87
19 - 2216 - 2218 - 2018 - 23
19 - 2216 - 2218 - 2018 - 23
Venue: Struga (MKD) |
Spectators: 1200 |
Referees: Georgios Tanatzis (GRE), Maja Vukanovic (SRB)

Box Score

BC KIMIKO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
27
4/10
40.0
4/10
40.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
4
0
4
0
0
1
1
4
10
5
30
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
3
3
6
30
5/7
71.4
5/7
71.4
0/0
0.0
3/5
60.0
2
1
3
3
4
0
0
4
13
8
26
4/4
100.0
4/4
100.0
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
1
2
3
1
1
0
3
3
13
10
17
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
4
0
0
4
2
11
28
3/7
42.9
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
4/6
66.7
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
0
11
13
16
4/10
40.0
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
10
15
26
4/10
40.0
3/8
37.5
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1
4
5
2
1
0
1
1
9
TOTAL
26/52
50.0
21/41
51.2
5/11
45.5
14/20
70.0
8
12
20
7
12
3
5
20
71

SLAVIA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
36
5/10
50.0
5/10
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
2
0
1
4
1
10
5
30
7/10
70.0
6/9
66.7
1/1
100.0
13/15
86.7
0
0
0
5
1
1
0
1
28
7
12
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
1
0
0
0
2
8
8
4
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
9
30
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
4
10
21
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5
12
22
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
3
4
2
1
0
0
5
12
13
2
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
2
14
17
7/12
58.3
7/11
63.6
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
14
15
26
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
4
2
TOTAL
33/54
61.1
31/49
63.3
2/5
40.0
19/21
90.5
6
11
17
13
5
3
4
20
87

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
St. Petersburg, RUS
La Spezia, ITA
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Dorsten, GER
Trutnov, CZE
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Alessandria, ITA
Kosice, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Venezia, ITA
Sibenik, CRO
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Zaragoza, ESP
Szolnok, HUN
Eivissa, ESP
Tylorstown, WAL
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Toulouse, FRA
Rovereto, ITA
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Moscow, RUS
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO