Cancel
Group:  B | 19.11.2003, 20:30h
Group:  B | 19.11.2003, 20:30h
53-63
16 - 199 - 2012 - 1016 - 14
16 - 199 - 2012 - 1016 - 14
Venue: Venezia-Mestre (ITA) |
Spectators: 200 |
Referees: Sreten Radovic (CRO), Peter Kreid (AUT)

Box Score

ITALSOFT REYER

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
28
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
0
3
0
2
5
0
3
0
6
29
2/10
20.0
2/8
25.0
0/2
0.0
8/9
88.9
1
5
6
2
5
9
0
4
12
8
26
2/8
25.0
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
3
4
0
1
5
9
29
7/15
46.7
6/12
50.0
1/3
33.3
4/5
80.0
3
3
6
0
3
2
0
2
19
10
20
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/7
28.6
3
3
6
0
2
3
0
3
6
11
20
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
1
2
1
1
3
6
12
8
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
2
2
13
12
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
2
4
1
1
1
0
3
3
15
28
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
4
3
4
0
1
0
TOTAL
16/53
30.2
14/40
35.0
2/13
15.4
19/29
65.5
12
19
31
9
21
29
1
22
53

ZKK MERKUR

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
5
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
3
2
6
29
0/3
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
0
7
6
0
0
2
7
37
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
3
3
6
0
2
3
1
3
4
8
18
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
1/1
100.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
1
7
2
0
3
6
10
28
6/9
66.7
6/9
66.7
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
10
12
1
4
3
0
4
14
11
15
3/4
75.0
2/2
100.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
2
2
0
5
7
13
11
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
0
1
1
0
1
9
14
36
5/13
38.5
4/9
44.4
1/4
25.0
4/6
66.7
5
5
10
1
5
2
0
4
15
15
21
1/6
16.7
0/1
0.0
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
4
TOTAL
21/50
42.0
14/32
43.8
7/18
38.9
14/19
73.7
12
31
43
4
29
21
1
25
63

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
St. Petersburg, RUS
La Spezia, ITA
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Dorsten, GER
Trutnov, CZE
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Alessandria, ITA
Kosice, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Venezia, ITA
Sibenik, CRO
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Zaragoza, ESP
Szolnok, HUN
Eivissa, ESP
Tylorstown, WAL
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Toulouse, FRA
Rovereto, ITA
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Moscow, RUS
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO