Cancel
Group:  I | 11.12.2003, 20:30h
Group:  I | 11.12.2003, 20:30h
80-55
22 - 2222 - 1317 - 919 - 11
22 - 2222 - 1317 - 919 - 11
Venue: St. Petersburg (RUS) |
Spectators: 1100 |
Referees: Atso Matsalu (EST), Karolina Andersson (FIN)

Box Score

BALTIYSKAYA ZWEZDA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
31
4/9
44.4
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
2
5
4
2
2
10
5
13
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
2
0
0
2
0
6
33
4/6
66.7
4/6
66.7
0/0
0.0
6/8
75.0
2
1
3
7
5
2
1
3
14
9
8
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
7
10
18
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
3
1
0
0
0
9
11
14
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
12
36
6/13
46.2
6/13
46.2
0/0
0.0
6/7
85.7
2
6
8
5
0
3
2
1
18
13
32
6/15
40.0
6/15
40.0
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
8
4
12
2
2
1
1
1
17
14
15
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
1
1
0
0
1
5
TOTAL
28/60
46.7
25/53
47.2
3/7
42.9
21/27
77.8
14
22
36
23
16
12
6
11
80

MIGROS SPOR KULÜBÜ

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
2
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
30
4/13
30.8
2/6
33.3
2/7
28.6
4/4
100.0
1
3
4
1
2
2
0
5
14
7
38
4/7
57.1
1/2
50.0
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
3
2
2
0
0
12
8
23
5/10
50.0
4/8
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
2
0
0
3
11
9
32
5/9
55.6
3/5
60.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2
3
5
0
2
0
0
3
12
10
28
0/8
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
4
1
0
4
0
11
8
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
12
30
3/11
27.3
3/11
27.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
7
4
11
1
5
3
0
5
6
13
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
0
15
4
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
21/61
34.4
13/36
36.1
8/25
32.0
5/6
83.3
13
18
31
8
20
8
0
24
55

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Sofia, BUL
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Novi Sad, SRB