Cancel
Group:  E | 21.01.2004, 20:30h
Group:  E | 21.01.2004, 20:30h
83-61
25 - 1218 - 2022 - 1518 - 14
25 - 1218 - 2022 - 1518 - 14
Venue: Venezia-Mestre |
Spectators: 200 |
Referees: Fabrizio Pizio (SUI), Peter Vigh (HUN)

Box Score

ITALSOFT REYER

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
1
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
5
34
2/7
28.6
2/4
50.0
0/3
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
0
5
2
0
3
5
6
34
7/18
38.9
6/14
42.9
1/4
25.0
6/8
75.0
4
7
11
1
6
3
1
1
21
7
21
4/6
66.7
1/2
50.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
1
5
6
0
2
0
0
2
11
8
28
2/10
20.0
1/7
14.3
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
2
1
3
0
0
7
9
19
6/12
50.0
4/10
40.0
2/2
100.0
1/1
100.0
3
4
7
0
3
2
0
2
15
10
29
5/5
100.0
5/5
100.0
0/0
0.0
10/11
90.9
9
7
16
0
3
2
0
2
20
11
21
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
4
7
1
0
1
0
3
4
13
11
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
2
0
0
4
0
15
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
28/65
43.1
21/49
42.9
7/16
43.8
20/24
83.3
22
34
56
4
24
14
1
17
83

DELTA ICP

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
37
2/11
18.2
2/10
20.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
0
1
3
0
3
6
6
11
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
3
0
7
21
2/4
50.0
2/3
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
4
5
0
0
4
0
3
6
8
5
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
9
34
6/14
42.9
3/10
30.0
3/4
75.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
0
4
10
0
3
17
11
22
3/8
37.5
3/6
50.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
4
6
13
34
3/13
23.1
3/11
27.3
0/2
0.0
1/3
33.3
5
6
11
0
4
4
0
3
7
15
36
8/13
61.5
8/13
61.5
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
0
2
2
1
3
19
TOTAL
24/66
36.4
21/56
37.5
3/10
30.0
10/13
76.9
10
17
27
0
14
24
1
23
61

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Ano Liosia-Athens, GRE
St. Petersburg, RUS
La Spezia, ITA
Struga, MKD
Belgrade, SRB
Dorsten, GER
Trutnov, CZE
Funchal, POR
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ESP
Alessandria, ITA
Kosice, SVK
Saint-Servais, BEL
Miskolc, HUN
Kursk, RUS
Eregli / Zonguldak, TUR
Villeneuve d'Ascq, FRA
Istanbul, TUR
Balikesir, TUR
Wels, Thalheim, AUT
Venezia, ITA
Sibenik, CRO
Zaporozhye, UKR
Ramat-Hasharon, ISR
Târgoviste, ROU
Zaragoza, ESP
Szolnok, HUN
Eivissa, ESP
Tylorstown, WAL
Szeged, HUN
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Toulouse, FRA
Rovereto, ITA
Cluij - Napoca, ROU
Mondeville, FRA
Novi Sad, SRB
Moscow, RUS
Zagreb, CRO
Celje, SLO