Cancel
20.01.2004, 20:00h
20.01.2004, 20:00h
79-68
18 - 1923 - 1917 - 1521 - 15
18 - 1923 - 1917 - 1521 - 15
Venue: Moscow (RUS) |
Spectators: 200 |
Referees: Atso Matsalu (EST), Sergiy Chaykovskyy (UKR)

Box Score

DYNAMO MOSCOW REGION

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
30
5/14
35.7
3/8
37.5
2/6
33.3
4/4
100.0
0
1
1
4
5
3
0
3
16
5
7
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
3
8
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
9
25
6/7
85.7
6/7
85.7
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
2
2
4
0
1
0
1
3
16
10
15
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
1
1
1
0
2
3
11
35
4/9
44.4
3/7
42.9
1/2
50.0
3/6
50.0
3
13
16
2
4
2
0
4
12
12
38
3/7
42.9
3/3
100.0
0/4
0.0
2/2
100.0
4
8
12
5
4
1
0
4
8
13
31
3/7
42.9
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
9
15
15
5/7
71.4
5/7
71.4
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
2
12
TOTAL
28/56
50.0
23/38
60.5
5/18
27.8
18/27
66.7
11
28
39
13
18
7
2
22
79

BC NEPTUNAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
10
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
4/6
66.7
1
2
3
0
0
0
0
4
6
6
13
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
1
3
3
0
1
2
7
30
2/9
22.2
1/3
33.3
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
5
8
7
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
9
38
10/21
47.6
8/15
53.3
2/6
33.3
2/4
50.0
2
5
7
3
4
4
0
3
24
10
15
0/5
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/3
0.0
6/6
100.0
0
0
0
1
2
0
0
3
6
11
30
8/11
72.7
8/11
72.7
0/0
0.0
3/10
30.0
8
7
15
0
0
3
1
4
19
13
32
2/7
28.6
2/6
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
7
1
1
0
0
4
14
13
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
15
12
0/6
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/4
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
2
1
0
0
1
1
TOTAL
24/67
35.8
21/44
47.7
3/23
13.0
17/30
56.7
15
19
34
14
12
11
1
23
68

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Tula, RUS
Saratov, RUS
Baku, AZE
Klaipeda, LTU
Siauliai, LTU
Tallinn, EST
Valmiera, LAT
Moscow Region , RUS
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Yuzhny, UKR
Tartu, EST