Cancel
Group:  D | 18.12.2003, 18:30h
Group:  D | 18.12.2003, 18:30h
110-79
29 - 2226 - 2727 - 1228 - 18
29 - 2226 - 2727 - 1228 - 18
Venue: Siauliai (LTU) |
Spectators: 250 |
Referees: Agnis Perkons (LAT), Aleksander Gorshkov (RUS)

Box Score

BC SIAULIAI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
22
3/8
37.5
2/6
33.3
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
5
0
5
0
3
9
5
22
3/7
42.9
3/6
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
2
3
5
1
2
0
0
2
6
6
18
4/8
50.0
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
5
1
1
0
1
11
7
23
7/8
87.5
7/8
87.5
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
2
6
8
1
2
1
0
1
15
8
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
9
24
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
5/9
55.6
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
2
0
1
0
3
17
12
17
4/7
57.1
3/5
60.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
3
0
3
3
2
0
0
3
9
13
18
3/5
60.0
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
1
3
1
0
4
9
14
25
5/12
41.7
5/8
62.5
0/4
0.0
2/4
50.0
2
1
3
1
2
0
1
3
12
15
27
10/16
62.5
10/15
66.7
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
3
3
6
4
2
0
1
3
22
TOTAL
44/80
55.0
34/56
60.7
10/24
41.7
12/18
66.7
12
23
35
23
14
9
2
24
110

BC TTÜ/A.LE COQ

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
27
3/8
37.5
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
4
5
1
6
1
0
1
10
5
31
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
5/10
50.0
1
4
5
5
4
0
1
3
7
6
19
3/5
60.0
3/4
75.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
4
6
7
13
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
2
4
0
0
0
0
3
7
8
35
6/9
66.7
4/6
66.7
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
1
2
0
0
4
14
10
38
3/13
23.1
0/3
0.0
3/10
30.0
2/2
100.0
0
2
2
7
5
3
1
3
11
13
12
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
1
3
14
25
10/15
66.7
9/12
75.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
2
6
8
2
3
2
0
2
21
TOTAL
30/62
48.4
23/43
53.5
7/19
36.8
12/21
57.1
7
22
29
19
23
7
2
21
79

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Tula, RUS
Saratov, RUS
Baku, AZE
Klaipeda, LTU
Siauliai, LTU
Tallinn, EST
Valmiera, LAT
Moscow Region , RUS
Ekaterinburg, RUS
Yuzhny, UKR
Tartu, EST