Cancel
Group:  B | 11.02.2004, 19:00h
Group:  B | 11.02.2004, 19:00h
82-65
21 - 2120 - 1225 - 1516 - 17
21 - 2120 - 1225 - 1516 - 17
Venue: Samara (RUS) |
Spectators: 2000 |
Referees: Bogdan Badila (ROU), Henrykh Bekish (BLR)

Box Score

VBM-SGAU

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
20
2/6
33.3
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
2
2
0
1
3
5
5
14
2/9
22.2
2/6
33.3
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
3
4
6
24
3/11
27.3
3/10
30.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0
5
5
4
1
1
0
4
7
8
11
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
3
9
18
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
2
0
0
2
6
10
24
8/14
57.1
8/13
61.5
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
3
1
4
4
3
1
0
1
20
11
36
6/15
40.0
6/15
40.0
0/0
0.0
5/6
83.3
11
9
20
7
4
2
3
2
17
13
7
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
1
0
14
19
5/9
55.6
5/8
62.5
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
3
5
8
0
0
2
0
0
12
15
25
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
6
7
0
2
2
0
5
8
TOTAL
33/83
39.8
30/70
42.9
3/13
23.1
13/17
76.5
22
34
56
17
14
9
4
22
82

LAVEZZINI PARMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
12
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
4
2
5
23
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
2
5
1
2
0
0
2
4
7
26
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
2
1
1
0
4
3
8
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
38
5/16
31.3
3/11
27.3
2/5
40.0
7/8
87.5
0
4
4
9
6
0
0
1
19
10
28
6/16
37.5
6/16
37.5
0/0
0.0
6/10
60.0
5
3
8
0
1
0
0
4
18
11
38
6/13
46.2
6/13
46.2
0/0
0.0
5/8
62.5
2
10
12
3
1
3
2
3
17
12
14
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
4
0
14
16
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
1
0
0
1
2
TOTAL
22/63
34.9
20/57
35.1
2/6
33.3
19/30
63.3
11
24
35
17
15
4
2
23
65

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Chieti, ITA
Sopron, HUN
Gdynia, POL
Ruzomberok, SVK
Pécs, HUN
Les Milles, FRA
Valencia, ESP
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Prague 7, CZE
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS