Cancel
Group:  B | 30.10.2003, 20:30h
Group:  B | 30.10.2003, 20:30h
61-93
18 - 2816 - 2513 - 2314 - 17
18 - 2816 - 2513 - 2314 - 17
Venue: Parma (ITA) |
Spectators: 150 |
Referees: Sreten Radovic (CRO), Tomislav Kovacic (SLO)

Box Score

LAVEZZINI PARMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
17
2/9
22.2
2/8
25.0
0/1
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
3
8
5
22
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
5
4
7
30
2/9
22.2
2/9
22.2
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
0
1
1
2
2
1
4
8
8
10
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
3
1
0
3
3
9
16
3/6
50.0
3/5
60.0
0/1
0.0
3/5
60.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
2
9
10
20
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
8/11
72.7
2
3
5
0
2
1
0
1
18
12
20
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
5
1
2
1
2
13
20
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
0
1
0
0
0
0
14
25
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
3
5
15
20
1/7
14.3
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
7
9
0
4
0
0
3
4
TOTAL
18/54
33.3
18/49
36.7
0/5
0.0
25/32
78.1
7
18
25
2
19
6
3
25
61

LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
15
1/7
14.3
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
4
6
0
2
0
0
5
3
5
10
3/10
30.0
0/2
0.0
3/8
37.5
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
0
2
1
0
2
9
6
20
4/4
100.0
3/3
100.0
1/1
100.0
7/11
63.6
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
3
16
7
30
7/12
58.3
7/12
58.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
6
8
0
2
3
0
3
16
8
17
2/7
28.6
2/3
66.7
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
1
1
4
9
25
3/4
75.0
2/2
100.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
0
9
10
20
2/5
40.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
1
2
3
0
1
1
0
4
6
12
15
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
2
5
13
30
4/10
40.0
3/9
33.3
1/1
100.0
5/6
83.3
2
6
8
0
0
2
0
4
14
15
18
3/7
42.9
3/5
60.0
0/2
0.0
5/6
83.3
2
1
3
0
2
4
0
3
11
TOTAL
31/71
43.7
24/50
48.0
7/21
33.3
24/33
72.7
13
24
37
0
10
12
1
27
93

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Chieti, ITA
Sopron, HUN
Gdynia, POL
Ruzomberok, SVK
Pécs, HUN
Les Milles, FRA
Valencia, ESP
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Prague 7, CZE
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS