Cancel
Group:  B | 21.01.2004, 19:00h
Group:  B | 21.01.2004, 19:00h
72-64
18 - 1715 - 1717 - 1822 - 12
18 - 1715 - 1717 - 1822 - 12
Venue: Samara (RUS) |
Spectators: 2000 |
Referees: Nikolaos Karoussis (GRE), Sergiy Zashchuk (UKR)

Box Score

VBM-SGAU

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
9
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
5
20
1/9
11.1
0/7
0.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
0
6
0
0
4
4
6
34
4/17
23.5
3/13
23.1
1/4
25.0
6/6
100.0
0
8
8
3
0
2
1
1
15
8
11
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
1
2
0
0
0
6
9
15
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
0
3
10
27
5/9
55.6
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
6/8
75.0
6
1
7
1
2
1
0
2
16
11
36
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
8/8
100.0
6
9
15
2
0
4
1
3
18
13
4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
14
30
2/6
33.3
2/6
33.3
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
5
2
7
1
1
2
0
4
8
15
14
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
1
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
TOTAL
20/60
33.3
17/49
34.7
3/11
27.3
29/36
80.6
20
26
46
9
17
11
2
17
72

GAMBRINUS JME

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
10
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
2
4
1
1
1
0
2
2
5
28
3/9
33.3
3/7
42.9
0/2
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
4
5
0
7
0
0
3
10
7
18
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
6
9
25
5/9
55.6
3/4
75.0
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
3
1
1
0
4
13
10
32
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
4
5
6
2
3
0
2
4
11
18
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
4
1
5
1
4
0
0
3
8
12
32
4/13
30.8
2/9
22.2
2/4
50.0
2/2
100.0
2
5
7
3
1
2
0
3
12
14
14
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
2
1
0
2
2
15
22
3/7
42.9
2/4
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
3
7
TOTAL
25/61
41.0
20/46
43.5
5/15
33.3
9/12
75.0
12
22
34
15
20
9
0
23
64

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Chieti, ITA
Sopron, HUN
Gdynia, POL
Ruzomberok, SVK
Pécs, HUN
Les Milles, FRA
Valencia, ESP
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Prague 7, CZE
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS