Cancel
Group:  B | 11.12.2003, 20:30h
Group:  B | 11.12.2003, 20:30h
76-84
12 - 1728 - 2321 - 1915 - 25
12 - 1728 - 2321 - 1915 - 25
Venue: Parma (ITA) |
Spectators: 250 |
Referees: Istvàn Valovics (HUN), Sinisa Herceg (CRO)

Box Score

LAVEZZINI PARMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
5
8
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
4
3
7
5
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
9
39
7/21
33.3
3/10
30.0
4/11
36.4
12/14
85.7
0
4
4
1
2
4
0
2
30
10
36
4/12
33.3
4/11
36.4
0/1
0.0
8/10
80.0
5
1
6
0
3
0
2
4
16
11
38
7/14
50.0
7/12
58.3
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
10
11
1
1
2
2
3
14
12
14
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
1
2
0
3
2
13
31
1/7
14.3
1/7
14.3
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
1
0
1
0
5
3
14
14
1/5
20.0
1/2
50.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
1
0
0
3
2
15
10
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
6
TOTAL
25/70
35.7
20/51
39.2
5/19
26.3
21/26
80.8
8
20
28
5
8
9
4
27
76

LOTOS VBW CLIMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
26
7/8
87.5
7/8
87.5
0/0
0.0
4/8
50.0
4
2
6
1
3
0
2
1
18
6
12
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
5
1
7
5
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
1
1
0
1
1
0
3
4
8
25
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
1/3
33.3
1
7
8
2
3
1
1
5
5
9
6
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
12
39
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
5/5
100.0
0
10
10
1
3
0
6
4
13
13
13
3/7
42.9
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
0
7
14
34
5/14
35.7
4/9
44.4
1/5
20.0
3/5
60.0
1
8
9
2
5
0
0
2
14
15
40
7/16
43.8
7/16
43.8
0/0
0.0
6/8
75.0
7
4
11
0
2
0
0
0
20
TOTAL
29/63
46.0
27/56
48.2
2/7
28.6
24/35
68.6
14
34
48
7
18
3
9
22
84

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Chieti, ITA
Sopron, HUN
Gdynia, POL
Ruzomberok, SVK
Pécs, HUN
Les Milles, FRA
Valencia, ESP
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Prague 7, CZE
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS