Cancel
Group:  B | 05.11.2003, 19:00h
Group:  B | 05.11.2003, 19:00h
82-70
19 - 1620 - 2319 - 1524 - 16
19 - 1620 - 2319 - 1524 - 16
Venue: Samara (RUS) |
Spectators: 1500 |
Referees: Volodymyr Drabikovskyi (UKR), Janusz Calik (POL)

Box Score

VBM-SGAU

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
14
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
0
2
4
0
0
0
1
2
5
37
2/8
25.0
1/6
16.7
1/2
50.0
2/6
33.3
1
3
4
5
1
1
0
3
7
6
35
7/8
87.5
6/7
85.7
1/1
100.0
5/6
83.3
3
3
6
2
1
0
0
3
20
7
23
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
3
0
1
0
3
8
8
12
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
0
1
0
1
1
0
3
7
10
24
8/14
57.1
7/12
58.3
1/2
50.0
4/10
40.0
4
5
9
0
1
5
0
1
21
11
36
8/16
50.0
8/16
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
6
10
16
6
1
0
4
1
17
13
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
14
11
0/4
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
15
4
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
1
0
0
TOTAL
33/72
45.8
30/65
46.2
3/7
42.9
13/26
50.0
19
25
44
21
6
8
5
16
82

USVO

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
30
2/7
28.6
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
4/4
100.0
2
4
6
2
3
1
0
5
9
6
28
6/13
46.2
4/8
50.0
2/5
40.0
2/4
50.0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
4
16
7
26
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
0
0
0
3
3
8
25
2/8
25.0
2/8
25.0
0/0
0.0
4/5
80.0
3
12
15
1
3
0
0
3
8
9
38
4/11
36.4
3/9
33.3
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
9
3
0
0
3
11
12
34
9/16
56.3
9/16
56.3
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
4
6
1
3
1
1
3
20
13
16
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
3
5
1
2
0
0
1
3
14
1
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
TOTAL
25/61
41.0
20/50
40.0
5/11
45.5
15/19
78.9
11
26
37
18
15
2
1
22
70

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Chieti, ITA
Sopron, HUN
Gdynia, POL
Ruzomberok, SVK
Pécs, HUN
Les Milles, FRA
Valencia, ESP
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Prague 7, CZE
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS