Cancel
Group:  A | 17.12.2003, 17:00h
Group:  A | 17.12.2003, 17:00h
64-94
17 - 2913 - 1117 - 2217 - 32
17 - 2913 - 1117 - 2217 - 32
Venue: Ruzomberok (SVK) |
Spectators: 1300 |
Referees: Ivo Dolinek (CZE), Grzegorz Bachanski (POL)

Box Score

MBK RUZOMBEROK

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
23
3/5
60.0
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
6/6
100.0
3
3
6
1
3
0
0
1
13
5
28
8/13
61.5
7/12
58.3
1/1
100.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
1
1
1
0
3
18
7
26
3/9
33.3
2/8
25.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
0
0
3
7
8
18
2/8
25.0
2/8
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
5
3
2
0
2
4
9
17
1/7
14.3
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
4
4
0
2
0
0
1
2
10
28
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
2
1
3
0
3
0
0
1
4
11
19
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
1
2
0
0
6
12
14
2/5
40.0
2/3
66.7
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
2
6
13
18
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
0
1
2
0
3
4
14
10
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
25/62
40.3
21/50
42.0
4/12
33.3
10/13
76.9
8
20
28
9
17
7
0
17
64

EUROLEASING-ORSI

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
33
2/9
22.2
2/7
28.6
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
10
4
1
0
3
6
5
17
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
1
2
0
0
2
6
31
10/15
66.7
8/13
61.5
2/2
100.0
4/5
80.0
0
1
1
3
2
1
0
0
26
8
4
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
20
2/6
33.3
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
0
1
0
0
2
7
10
11
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
2
1
1
0
1
2
11
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
37
11/20
55.0
11/20
55.0
0/0
0.0
7/8
87.5
7
7
14
0
3
1
0
2
29
13
21
4/5
80.0
1/2
50.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
4
0
4
11
14
22
3/8
37.5
1/4
25.0
2/4
50.0
3/4
75.0
3
5
8
3
0
2
0
3
11
TOTAL
34/74
45.9
26/56
46.4
8/18
44.4
18/21
85.7
15
22
37
19
12
12
0
15
94

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Chieti, ITA
Sopron, HUN
Gdynia, POL
Ruzomberok, SVK
Pécs, HUN
Les Milles, FRA
Valencia, ESP
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Prague 7, CZE
Valenciennes Cedex, FRA
Moscow, RUS