Cancel
Group:  A | 05.03.2003, 17:45h
Group:  A | 05.03.2003, 17:45h
73-80
19 - 2421 - 2417 - 1816 - 14
19 - 2421 - 2417 - 1816 - 14
Venue: Jerusalem (ISR) |
Referees: Nikolaos Papadimitriou (GRE), Zoran Sutulovic (MNE)

Box Score

HAPOEL MIGDAL JERUSALEM

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
3
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
3
6
40
2/14
14.3
2/14
14.3
0/0
0.0
7/10
70.0
2
8
10
1
4
1
0
3
11
7
14
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
2/3
66.7
0
3
3
1
0
1
0
4
8
8
36
5/15
33.3
4/10
40.0
1/5
20.0
3/4
75.0
0
3
3
0
3
0
0
2
14
9
30
4/5
80.0
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
1
1
4
0
3
13
10
21
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
6
12
37
5/13
38.5
3/10
30.0
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
3
5
8
5
1
1
0
2
14
15
19
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
3
4
TOTAL
23/60
38.3
15/47
31.9
8/13
61.5
19/25
76.0
8
23
31
8
9
7
0
19
73

UNICS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
35
4/11
36.4
0/4
0.0
4/7
57.1
3/4
75.0
1
6
7
3
1
0
0
0
15
6
11
2/2
100.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
3
4
2
3
0
0
2
6
7
32
5/12
41.7
2/3
66.7
3/9
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
2
1
2
0
2
13
8
7
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
9
24
3/4
75.0
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
5
1
1
0
5
8
10
30
6/10
60.0
6/10
60.0
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
2
7
9
1
2
0
0
4
16
11
22
3/5
60.0
3/5
60.0
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
2
8
10
0
3
1
0
4
10
12
22
1/6
16.7
0/1
0.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
3
15
17
2/5
40.0
0/1
0.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
0
0
0
0
1
7
TOTAL
27/56
48.2
15/29
51.7
12/27
44.4
14/20
70.0
8
29
37
15
12
4
0
21
80

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Wloclawek, POL
Thessaloniki, GRE
Khimki, Moscow Region, RUS
Ventspils, LAT
Reggio Emilia, ITA
Raanana, ISR
Ourense, ESP
s'Hertogenbosch, NED
Tel Aviv, ISR
Vrsac, YUG
Vilnius, LTU
Pravets , BUL
Odessa, UKR
Thessaloniki, GRE
Porto, POR
Sopot, POL
Dijon, FRA
Riga, LAT
Strasbourg, FRA
San Cristobal de La Laguna, ESP
Ankara, TUR
Kazan, RUS