Cancel
Group:  B | 27.02.2003, 18:00h
Group:  B | 27.02.2003, 18:00h
77-44
18 - 1313 - 919 - 1227 - 10
18 - 1313 - 919 - 1227 - 10
Venue: Vilnius (LTU) |
Spectators: 900 |
Referees: Jan Gjettermann (DEN), Arnis Ozols (LAT)

Box Score

LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
23
3/9
33.3
3/8
37.5
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
7
8
0
3
1
1
5
8
6
27
5/9
55.6
4/7
57.1
1/2
50.0
2/7
28.6
4
2
6
1
0
4
0
2
13
7
19
3/6
50.0
1/1
100.0
2/5
40.0
1/1
100.0
2
0
2
0
1
2
0
1
9
9
21
3/8
37.5
0/1
0.0
3/7
42.9
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
9
10
16
5/12
41.7
5/12
41.7
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
1
2
1
1
1
0
2
11
11
26
5/13
38.5
4/9
44.4
1/4
25.0
3/4
75.0
2
8
10
5
1
2
0
1
14
12
18
0/7
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/3
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
3
4
3
2
1
0
0
3
13
27
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
6
8
14
0
1
0
1
0
6
14
4
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
15
19
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
3
2
5
1
4
1
0
0
4
TOTAL
27/74
36.5
20/52
38.5
7/22
31.8
16/24
66.7
20
34
54
11
14
12
2
11
77

SCP

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
26
2/7
28.6
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
3
3
0
3
2
0
0
5
8
6
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
9
8
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
10
40
3/11
27.3
3/11
27.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
6
7
6
3
1
0
4
6
11
23
3/9
33.3
1/5
20.0
2/4
50.0
3/4
75.0
1
3
4
0
0
3
0
4
11
12
27
4/8
50.0
4/8
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
5
5
2
4
1
0
5
8
15
36
3/14
21.4
2/9
22.2
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
2
3
0
0
3
7
16
14
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
1
3
5
18
17
1/5
20.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
1
2
TOTAL
18/62
29.0
14/50
28.0
4/12
33.3
4/6
66.7
8
20
28
11
17
9
1
21
44

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE