Cancel
Group:  B | 20.02.2003, 20:30h
Group:  B | 20.02.2003, 20:30h
53-72
8 - 1515 - 2321 - 179 - 17
8 - 1515 - 2321 - 179 - 17
Venue: Parma (ITA) |
Spectators: 400 |
Referees: Eric Bertrand (SUI), Robert Bartonek (AUT)

Box Score

LAVEZZINI PARMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
27
2/8
25.0
2/8
25.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
2
0
0
4
4
6
17
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
3
3
7
12
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
3
1
8
20
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
1
5
9
30
4/8
50.0
3/7
42.9
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
0
0
2
0
3
9
10
23
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
6/11
54.5
1
2
3
1
1
0
0
2
10
11
28
4/11
36.4
4/9
44.4
0/2
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
2
1
1
0
3
10
12
14
1/4
25.0
0/3
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
2
3
13
16
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
4
2
15
13
3/9
33.3
3/9
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
1
2
2
0
1
6
TOTAL
20/58
34.5
17/50
34.0
3/8
37.5
10/17
58.8
4
15
19
5
10
7
0
26
53

ROS CASARES

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
8
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
5/5
100.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
7
7
1
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
8
40
4/9
44.4
4/8
50.0
0/1
0.0
5/6
83.3
1
4
5
2
2
2
2
3
13
9
38
6/8
75.0
6/8
75.0
0/0
0.0
1/4
25.0
0
5
5
3
2
1
1
0
13
10
35
5/10
50.0
1/3
33.3
4/7
57.1
2/2
100.0
0
5
5
0
2
1
0
3
16
11
37
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
6/9
66.7
4
5
9
1
4
1
3
1
8
12
22
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
2
2
0
2
0
0
4
3
14
16
5/6
83.3
5/6
83.3
0/0
0.0
2/5
40.0
2
4
6
0
1
0
0
1
12
15
3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
2
0
0
1
0
TOTAL
22/44
50.0
18/35
51.4
4/9
44.4
24/35
68.6
7
27
34
6
17
5
6
15
72

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE