Cancel
Group:  B | 06.11.2002, 18:00h
Group:  B | 06.11.2002, 18:00h
80-51
22 - 1224 - 1422 - 1212 - 13
22 - 1224 - 1422 - 1212 - 13
Venue: Sopron (HUN) |
Spectators: 2000 |
Referees: Peter Poiger (AUT), Sinisa Herceg (CRO)

Box Score

GYSEVORSI-EUROLEASING

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
22
1/3
33.3
1/1
100.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
3
3
6
1
5
1
2
3
5
7
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
2
6
20
4/7
57.1
4/7
57.1
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
0
0
5
2
3
10
7
27
3/12
25.0
2/10
20.0
1/2
50.0
0/2
0.0
2
1
3
2
4
3
0
2
7
8
13
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
2
9
24
5/7
71.4
3/4
75.0
2/3
66.7
0/0
0.0
2
6
8
2
1
3
2
0
12
10
18
0/4
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
3
0
12
24
6/13
46.2
6/13
46.2
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
6
2
8
1
4
3
0
1
13
13
20
5/7
71.4
5/7
71.4
0/0
0.0
6/7
85.7
4
4
8
0
3
2
2
2
16
15
25
6/9
66.7
6/8
75.0
0/1
0.0
3/4
75.0
0
1
1
5
2
3
0
0
15
TOTAL
32/66
48.5
29/57
50.9
3/9
33.3
13/18
72.2
14
21
35
17
16
26
7
15
80

LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
27
4/5
80.0
4/5
80.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
1
2
1
0
3
8
5
22
0/6
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
3
5
1
5
1
0
4
1
6
19
4/5
80.0
3/4
75.0
1/1
100.0
2/4
50.0
4
1
5
1
3
0
1
2
11
8
25
3/6
50.0
3/6
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
1
4
5
2
2
1
0
3
7
9
18
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
0
6
10
16
2/8
25.0
2/6
33.3
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
2
2
0
2
4
11
20
4/10
40.0
3/9
33.3
1/1
100.0
1/4
25.0
2
3
5
1
3
2
0
1
10
12
16
0/3
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
3
1
0
0
0
13
15
1/3
33.3
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
4
5
0
1
0
0
4
2
15
22
1/6
16.7
1/6
16.7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
4
4
3
4
4
0
2
2
TOTAL
21/56
37.5
17/44
38.6
4/12
33.3
5/12
41.7
12
22
34
9
27
13
1
21
51

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE