Cancel
Group:  B | 05.02.2003, 20:30h
Group:  B | 05.02.2003, 20:30h
62-67
22 - 2015 - 1810 - 1315 - 16
22 - 2015 - 1810 - 1315 - 16
Venue: Schio (ITA) |
Spectators: 500 |
Referees: Eric Bertrand (SUI), Manuel Alzuria (ESP)

Box Score

FAMILA BERETTA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
9
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/4
50.0
1
1
2
0
1
0
0
1
2
6
37
7/22
31.8
5/16
31.3
2/6
33.3
3/4
75.0
4
2
6
0
4
3
0
4
19
7
6
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
1
0
0
0
0
8
40
6/12
50.0
4/7
57.1
2/5
40.0
2/2
100.0
3
1
4
0
5
1
0
3
16
9
34
3/6
50.0
2/4
50.0
1/2
50.0
2/4
50.0
3
5
8
0
1
0
0
5
9
10
37
4/13
30.8
4/12
33.3
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
3
5
8
0
4
1
0
2
8
11
9
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
2
0
12
8
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
3
13
20
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
1/5
20.0
2/2
100.0
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
2
5
TOTAL
22/61
36.1
15/40
37.5
7/21
33.3
11/16
68.8
16
18
34
0
17
5
0
20
62

CJM BOURGES BASKET

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
11
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
5
39
9/15
60.0
8/14
57.1
1/1
100.0
3/4
75.0
3
2
5
1
2
2
0
3
22
8
29
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
1/5
20.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
3
4
0
4
3
9
17
1/6
16.7
1/5
20.0
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
0
1
1
1
2
4
10
31
6/10
60.0
5/9
55.6
1/1
100.0
2/5
40.0
3
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
15
11
26
2/5
40.0
2/5
40.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
3
7
10
1
5
1
0
4
8
12
32
2/9
22.2
2/6
33.3
0/3
0.0
4/4
100.0
1
5
6
1
2
3
0
1
8
13
8
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
1
1
2
0
1
2
0
2
3
14
7
2/4
50.0
2/4
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/1
0.0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
2
4
TOTAL
23/57
40.4
20/45
44.4
3/12
25.0
18/24
75.0
13
18
31
4
16
14
1
19
67

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE