Cancel
Group:  B | 30.01.2003, 17:30h
Group:  B | 30.01.2003, 17:30h
94-70
24 - 2925 - 1220 - 1125 - 18
24 - 2925 - 1220 - 1125 - 18
Venue: Gdynia (POL) |
Spectators: 1300 |
Referees: Virginijus Dovidavicius (LTU), Aare Halliko (EST)

Box Score

LOTOS VBW CLIMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
30
8/13
61.5
8/12
66.7
0/1
0.0
7/7
100.0
3
3
6
0
1
2
2
3
23
7
2
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
13
3/3
100.0
3/3
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
3
6
9
27
6/13
46.2
6/11
54.5
0/2
0.0
3/6
50.0
1
3
4
4
0
2
0
2
15
10
15
1/2
50.0
1/1
100.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
2
1
0
0
1
2
11
13
3/7
42.9
2/5
40.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
1
0
1
0
0
7
12
26
6/14
42.9
5/13
38.5
1/1
100.0
3/3
100.0
0
7
7
2
1
0
2
5
16
13
16
1/4
25.0
0/2
0.0
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
1
3
4
2
2
0
0
1
4
14
25
6/8
75.0
5/5
100.0
1/3
33.3
1/2
50.0
0
0
0
5
4
4
0
3
14
15
33
2/7
28.6
2/7
28.6
0/0
0.0
3/4
75.0
2
3
5
2
0
0
0
3
7
TOTAL
36/72
50.0
32/60
53.3
4/12
33.3
18/24
75.0
9
24
33
18
9
9
4
21
94

SCP

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
31
5/12
41.7
4/9
44.4
1/3
33.3
1/4
25.0
0
2
2
10
2
0
0
3
12
5
9
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/4
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
8
6
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
1
1
0
2
1
0
0
1
10
39
7/12
58.3
7/12
58.3
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
5
7
12
4
5
1
0
3
17
11
8
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
2
0
2
0
1
0
0
0
3
12
19
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
3
1
4
0
0
1
0
1
9
13
33
4/13
30.8
3/10
30.0
1/3
33.3
0/0
0.0
3
10
13
1
1
1
3
1
9
14
22
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
5/6
83.3
0
1
1
0
3
3
0
5
7
15
33
5/11
45.5
5/8
62.5
0/3
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
1
2
2
0
2
0
3
12
TOTAL
26/65
40.0
24/50
48.0
2/15
13.3
16/22
72.7
14
23
37
18
15
9
3
21
70

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE