Cancel
Group:  B | 22.01.2003, 20:30h
Group:  B | 22.01.2003, 20:30h
75-83
24 - 2118 - 1817 - 2616 - 18
24 - 2118 - 1817 - 2616 - 18
Venue: Schio (ITA) |
Spectators: 700 |
Referees: Andrej Jelen (SLO), Davorin Nakic (CRO)

Box Score

FAMILA BERETTA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
15
5/6
83.3
3/4
75.0
2/2
100.0
0/0
0.0
1
2
3
0
0
1
0
1
12
6
29
3/12
25.0
2/10
20.0
1/2
50.0
2/4
50.0
2
3
5
1
2
2
0
2
9
7
16
1/5
20.0
1/4
25.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
1
3
0
0
0
0
5
2
8
33
2/8
25.0
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
2
0
0
3
5
9
35
4/13
30.8
4/13
30.8
0/0
0.0
4/6
66.7
1
9
10
2
3
2
1
2
12
10
37
9/13
69.2
8/12
66.7
1/1
100.0
1/3
33.3
2
4
6
0
1
1
1
3
20
11
8
0/5
0.0
0/5
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
1
0
12
3
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
13
24
6/8
75.0
3/4
75.0
3/4
75.0
0/0
0.0
3
1
4
0
1
0
0
1
15
TOTAL
30/71
42.3
22/57
38.6
8/14
57.1
7/13
53.8
12
22
34
4
9
6
2
18
75

LOTOS VBW CLIMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
23
1/4
25.0
1/4
25.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
2
1
3
0
0
3
0
2
4
8
8
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
9
40
3/8
37.5
3/5
60.0
0/3
0.0
6/6
100.0
0
5
5
1
4
0
0
1
12
10
13
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
11
14
1/5
20.0
0/2
0.0
1/3
33.3
2/2
100.0
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
5
12
39
10/19
52.6
10/18
55.6
0/1
0.0
2/2
100.0
1
15
16
0
2
1
1
2
22
13
12
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
1
3
14
21
6/8
75.0
4/5
80.0
2/3
66.7
2/2
100.0
0
3
3
1
2
1
0
4
16
15
30
9/17
52.9
9/17
52.9
0/0
0.0
3/3
100.0
3
1
4
0
3
2
0
3
21
TOTAL
31/64
48.4
27/52
51.9
4/12
33.3
17/17
100.0
7
28
35
2
12
8
1
16
83

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE