Cancel
Group:  B | 16.01.2003, 20:30h
Group:  B | 16.01.2003, 20:30h
80-67
20 - 2325 - 1212 - 1823 - 14
20 - 2325 - 1212 - 1823 - 14
Venue: Parma (ITA) |
Spectators: 400 |
Referees: Fabrizio Pizio (SUI), Tomislav Kovacic (SLO)

Box Score

LAVEZZINI PARMA

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
5
9
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
1
2
0
2
0
0
2
2
6
16
1/1
100.0
1/1
100.0
0/0
0.0
1/2
50.0
0
2
2
1
2
0
1
1
3
8
32
0/4
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/2
0.0
0/0
0.0
1
3
4
1
0
3
0
3
0
9
21
3/5
60.0
2/3
66.7
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
2
0
0
2
7
10
27
5/8
62.5
5/8
62.5
0/0
0.0
10/11
90.9
3
3
6
0
1
1
1
4
20
11
37
10/25
40.0
10/23
43.5
0/2
0.0
5/6
83.3
0
4
4
3
5
2
0
2
25
12
11
0/3
0.0
0/3
0.0
0/0
0.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
2
14
19
1/5
20.0
1/3
33.3
0/2
0.0
5/7
71.4
3
5
8
2
0
1
0
3
7
15
29
4/9
44.4
4/9
44.4
0/0
0.0
6/8
75.0
1
6
7
0
4
2
0
3
14
TOTAL
25/61
41.0
24/53
45.3
1/8
12.5
29/36
80.6
9
27
36
8
17
10
2
21
80

LIETUVOS TELEKOMAS

Name
Min
FG
M/A
%
2P FG
M/A
%
3P FG
M/A
%
FT
M/A
%
Reb
O
D
Tot
AS
TO
ST
BS
PF
C
D
+/-
Pts
4
38
5/11
45.5
5/9
55.6
0/2
0.0
2/4
50.0
3
5
8
2
2
2
2
2
12
5
31
4/9
44.4
2/4
50.0
2/5
40.0
6/7
85.7
0
2
2
0
2
0
0
5
16
6
26
1/4
25.0
1/3
33.3
0/1
0.0
3/6
50.0
2
5
7
4
4
2
1
4
5
8
7
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
1
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
9
8
0/1
0.0
0/1
0.0
0/0
0.0
4/4
100.0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
1
4
10
17
2/9
22.2
1/7
14.3
1/2
50.0
2/2
100.0
0
1
1
1
2
0
0
4
7
11
7
1/2
50.0
1/2
50.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
2
2
0
2
0
1
2
2
12
2
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
2
0
13
27
5/9
55.6
5/9
55.6
0/0
0.0
0/0
0.0
2
4
6
0
2
1
1
5
10
15
37
4/14
28.6
4/9
44.4
0/5
0.0
3/3
100.0
1
3
4
1
4
3
0
4
11
TOTAL
22/59
37.3
19/44
43.2
3/15
20.0
20/26
76.9
8
23
31
8
22
8
5
29
67

Legend

Min
Minutes played
Tot
Total rebounds
BS
Blocked shots
M/A
Made/Attempts
AS
Assists
Pts
Points
%
Shooting percentage
PF
Personal fouls
*
Starters
O
Offensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
DNP
D
Defensive rebounds
ST
Steals
FG
+/-
Team's net points while on court
C
Committed fouls
D
Drawn fouls
Bourges, FRA
Schio, ITA
Brno, CZE
Gdynia, POL
Pécs, HUN
Como, ITA
Pabianice, POL
Valencia, ESP
Ruzomberok, SVK
Tarbes Cedex, FRA
Verkhnyaya Pyshma, RUS
Podgorica, MNE